SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Brackel 1

1 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2124-115 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2316-25, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2113-179, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2194-162, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-76, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2297-102 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2073-75, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2189-112, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2122-126, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2054-292, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2235-123, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2175-90 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2156-13, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-202, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2172-109, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2011-263, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2184-153 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1995-119, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1880-212, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2052-146, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Böhm, Jürgen — DWZ: 2172-131 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-113, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1945-59, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1939-71, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2005-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1970-226, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2151-77, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2049-85 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2017-52, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1932-132, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2134-56, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2051-62, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Albers, Damian — DWZ: 2048-78 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-57, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2026-110, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1990-65, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1985-56 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1860-61, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1926-172, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1908-43, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-101, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1001 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1935-82, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1747-61, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1903-160, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Fiebig, Thomas — DWZ: 2417-124 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1986-108, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 1994-79 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1573-16, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1789-152, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2026-72 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1896-84, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2060-87, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2023-82 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8