SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Brackel 1

1 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2144-113 Elo: 2153 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: 2201 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2320-24, Elo: 2342 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: 2162 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2132-75, Elo: 2105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2254-99 Elo: 2218 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2087-74, Elo: 2060 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2216-82, Elo: 2308 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 2183 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 2154 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2167-122, Elo: 2221 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2084-289, Elo: 2203 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 2265 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2198-89 Elo: 2240 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2165-12, Elo: 2226 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 2229 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 2171 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Krüger, Andre SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2044-194, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: 2117 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 2129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2272 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2071-259, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 2280 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2134-150 Elo: 2210 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1963-117, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1889-210, Elo: 1952 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 2155 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 2128 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2046-143, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2181 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2065-180, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 2193 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Böhm, Jürgen — DWZ: 2172-130 Elo: 2209 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1981-112, Elo: 2196 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1919-58, Elo: 2012 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 2081 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-69, Elo: 2052 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1985-105, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1989-224, Elo: 2034 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2057 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2037-95, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2078-72, Elo: 2139 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2032-84 Elo: 2105 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1960-47, Elo: 2161 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: 2122 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 2041 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: 2073 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 2157 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: 1978 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2221 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1991-57, Elo: 2101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: 2065 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Albers, Damian — DWZ: 2072-77 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1901-56, Elo: 2093 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: 1976 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 2037 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1967-107, Elo: 2013 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1997-60, Elo: 1970 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1985-62, Elo: 1960 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1963-55 Elo: 2053 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1852-57, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1891-168, Elo: 1914 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-97, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: 1968 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2132 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2081-96, Elo: 2032 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1001 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: 2101 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1943-81, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1738-59, Elo: 1738 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1913-159, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Fiebig, Thomas — DWZ: 2424-121 Elo: 2429 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1996-106, Elo: 2086 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 2024-77 Elo: 2010 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1534-15, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1799-149, Elo: 1958 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 1993-67 Elo: 1982 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1933-83, Elo: 1940 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2115-79, Elo: 1979 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2034-78 Elo: 2061 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 2183 0:1 6.5 aus 8