SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Wattenscheid 2

9 Buchenthal, Dieter — DWZ: 2103-135 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-122, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1958-126, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-96, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2145-58, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2167-174, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2155-87 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-111, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1995-114, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2203-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2102-188, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2151-111, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Köhn, Peter — DWZ: 2129-72 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-66, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-92, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2101-66, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2068-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2126-140, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2106-299, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
12 Lang, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-78 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2008-39, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2070-70, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1952-87, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2139-68, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2024-275, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Heinicke, Wenke — DWZ: 1880-212 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-156, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Canzler, Harald Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1967-70, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-86, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2083-57, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2016-184, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Schlange, Stefan — DWZ: 2116-119 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1970-95, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1859-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-198, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1896-84, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2006-37, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2052-154, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
15 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 1988-63 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1873-66, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1957-235, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
16 Schwebel, Markus — DWZ: 1958-71 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1849-138, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2050-87, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1967-58, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1867-44, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-97, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 2106-96 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1914-92, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1954-58, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2123-101, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1951-138, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2020-96, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: -, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2002 Klüting, Reiner — DWZ: 1847-183 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1926-51, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-58, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2099-92, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1902-35, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2023-116, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2119-89, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2066-114, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2003 Nigl, Andreas — DWZ: 1995-81 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Voß, Wieland — DWZ: 2112-53 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2019-72 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2014-131, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 1983-122 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1919-132, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
21 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1897-162, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3001 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1719-40 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1989-121, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
27 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1575-17 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2019-80, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2