SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Wattenscheid 2

9 Buchenthal, Dieter — DWZ: 2111-133 Elo: 2201 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 2265 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 2153 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1963-117, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 2192 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2174-92, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: 2162 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2209 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2132-75, Elo: 2105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2216-82 Elo: 2308 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 2280 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 2218 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1981-112, Elo: 2196 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 2183 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2123 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2272 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Köhn, Peter — DWZ: 2163-70 Elo: 2229 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2099-63, Elo: 2189 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 2240 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1960-47, Elo: 2161 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 2171 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2167-122, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2084-289, Elo: 2203 1:0 1.0 aus 9
12 Lang, Daniel — DWZ: 2067-76 Elo: 2130 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 2128 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 2129 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2071-259, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Heinicke, Wenke — DWZ: 1889-210 Elo: 1952 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 2193 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 2210 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Canzler, Harald Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1961-68, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 2037 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1985-105, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2057 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2065-180, Elo: 2180 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Schlange, Stefan — DWZ: 2076-117 Elo: 2168 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: 2065 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1901-56, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: 2042 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1933-83, Elo: 1940 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 2157 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2046-143, Elo: 2081 1:0 2.5 aus 8
15 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 1919-58 Elo: 2012 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1985-62, Elo: 1960 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 2209 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1852-57, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 2081 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1989-224, Elo: 2034 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
16 Schwebel, Markus — DWZ: 2036-68 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 2105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1860-90, Elo: 1952 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 2041 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: 1968 +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2037-95, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 2050-94 Elo: 2161 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1965-84, Elo: 2072 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: 1976 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2122-68, Elo: 2015 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: 1978 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2132 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1991-57, Elo: 2101 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2002 Klüting, Reiner — DWZ: 1891-168 Elo: 1914 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1953-46, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2039-80, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1843-30, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1967-107, Elo: 2013 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 2183 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2081-96, Elo: 2032 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2003 Nigl, Andreas — DWZ: 2004-80 Elo: 2123 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Voß, Wieland — DWZ: 2115-52 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 1990-68 Elo: 2026 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 2029 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 2035-113 Elo: 2083 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1878-116, Elo: 1852 1:0 1.0 aus 2
21 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter — DWZ: 1942-39 Elo: 2013 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1913-159, Elo: 2028 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3001 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1695-35 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1968-114, Elo: 2125 0:1 3.0 aus 5
27 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1534-15 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: 2010 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2