SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 1

1 Loyen, Egbert — DWZ: 2176-54 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2132-75, Elo: 2105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2219-122, Elo: 2265 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 2153 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: 2201 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2087-74, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2320-24, Elo: 2342 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: 2162 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2209 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Dewenter, Ulf — DWZ: 2120-88 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2037-291, Elo: 2203 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 2193 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 2218 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2216-82, Elo: 2308 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2165-12, Elo: 2226 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2174-92, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2157-123, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2181 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Hillenbrand, Michael — DWZ: 2107-123 Elo: 2171 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2065-180, Elo: 2180 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2141-76, Elo: 2139 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 2240 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 2229 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1963-117, Elo: 2194 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 2154 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 2129 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2057 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens — DWZ: 2095-64 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2037-95, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1971-91, Elo: 2065 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 2210 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1880-212, Elo: 1952 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1981-112, Elo: 2196 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: 2214 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: 2117 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2062-145, Elo: 2081 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kartsev, Alexander SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2158-135, Elo: 2198 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Matzat, Andre — DWZ: 2038-184 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2002-58, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1998-64, Elo: 1960 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 2168 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1952-49, Elo: 2161 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1991-56, Elo: 2028 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1985-105, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1971-225, Elo: 2034 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Pötter, Clemens — DWZ: 1983-50 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2009-61, Elo: 1970 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 2209 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1919-58, Elo: 2012 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1901-56, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1951-70, Elo: 2052 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: 2067 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: 1978 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2221 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Friedrich, Patrick — DWZ: 1927-55 Elo: 2041 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2088-98, Elo: 2032 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1912-132, Elo: 2012 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 2105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: 2122 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1865-58, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1933-83, Elo: 1940 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 2157 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1988-108, Elo: 2013 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2132 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Korste, Sebastian — DWZ: 1918-55 Elo: 1976 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1958-115, Elo: 2125 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1854-59, Elo: 2077 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2048-78, Elo: 2103 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: 2161 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1943-81, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2048-118, Elo: 2111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1913-159, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1982-107, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1909-98 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1957-47, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: 2053 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: 1874-131 Elo: 1940 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 2183 0:1 6.5 aus 8