SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 3

17 Zatonskih, V. — DWZ: 2320-24 Elo: 2342 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 2153 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 2192 1:0 6.0 aus 9
18 Wittenberg, Andreas — DWZ: 2174-92 Elo: 2216 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2169-159, Elo: 2209 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: 2201 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
19 Ozerov, Ilja — DWZ: 2181-109 Elo: 2154 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2272 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2132-75, Elo: 2105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2219-122, Elo: 2265 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 2218 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2216-82, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 2171 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2087-74, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: 2162 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
20 Krüger, Andre — DWZ: 1910-199 Elo: 2115 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2057 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2037-291, Elo: 2203 0:1 1.0 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 2280 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 2240 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2165-12, Elo: 2226 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
21 Czybik, Nils-Patrick — DWZ: 2143-101 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Limbourg, Philipp — DWZ: 2167-100 Elo: 2214 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1999-261, Elo: 2224 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 2155 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1963-117, Elo: 2194 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: 2117 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2157-123, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
23 Roitburd, Talik — DWZ: 2000-38 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kartsev, Alexander SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2158-135, Elo: 2198 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 2210 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: 2130 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1952-49, Elo: 2161 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 2129 0:1 5.0 aus 9
24 Limbourg, Marina — DWZ: 1991-56 Elo: 2028 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2065-180, Elo: 2180 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2038-184, Elo: 2042 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: 2067 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1971-225, Elo: 2034 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3001 Brockhaus, Bernd — DWZ: 1951-70 Elo: 2052 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2221 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2002-58, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2106-64, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 2209 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 2081 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1901-56, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 2157 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3002 Mainusch, Martin — DWZ: 1978-62 Elo: 2073 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2009-61, Elo: 1970 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 2193 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 2105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1865-58, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: 1978 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3003 Grodotzki, Kenneth — DWZ: 1985-80 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2088-98, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2141-76, Elo: 2139 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2072-77, Elo: 2103 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1898-211, Elo: 1952 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1860-90, Elo: 1952 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3004 Simanowski, Mio — DWZ: 1933-83 Elo: 1940 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1982-107, Elo: 2086 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1971-91, Elo: 2065 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1938-68, Elo: 1982 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 2168 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1927-55, Elo: 2041 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Wichard, Harald Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1751-69, Elo: 1830 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1738-59, Elo: 1738 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1988-108, Elo: 2013 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3005 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus — DWZ: 2195-74 Elo: 2015 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: 2161 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1877-31, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Kahleys, Kevin — DWZ: 2185-94 Elo: 2199 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1958-115, Elo: 2125 1:0 3.0 aus 5
26 Nachbar, Benjamin — DWZ: 2048-118 Elo: 2111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1998-64, Elo: 1960 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-55, Elo: 1976 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
27 Kuipers, Dustin — DWZ: 2080-81 Elo: 2048 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1912-132, Elo: 2012 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1904-170, Elo: 1914 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4002 Schmidt, Kevin — DWZ: 1855-118 Elo: 1852 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 2083 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1913-159, Elo: 2028 1:0 3.5 aus 7
34 Kremer, Moritz — DWZ: 1857-54 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1827-158, Elo: 2079 0:1 1.0 aus 2