SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Hamm 1

1 Spyrou, Emmanouil — DWZ: 2145-58 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2102-188, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2167-174, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-122, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2203-115, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2064-76, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Gelashvili, George — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2126-140, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2151-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2106-299, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus — DWZ: 2068-76 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1952-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2139-68, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2024-275, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2156-13, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlaap, Ralf — DWZ: 2070-70 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2052-154, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2083-57, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2016-184, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-92, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1958-126, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1957-235, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kartsev, Alexander SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2126-139, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-66, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1880-212, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-198, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1995-114, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert — DWZ: 2005-60 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2020-96, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1987-58, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2101-66, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dukic, Dalibor — DWZ: 2006-37 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1951-138, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2012-118, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1944-64, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2117-86, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2050-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1967-58, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Canzler, Harald Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1967-70, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim — DWZ: 1867-44 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2023-116, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2066-114, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1970-95, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-58, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 7
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1954-58, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1935-64, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1859-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1001 Mustafic, Mustafa — DWZ: 1776-63 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1897-162, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1989-121, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1896-84, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1873-66, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Wörtler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 1902-35 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1847-183, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2123-101, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Bachmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1821-161 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2119-89, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2019-80, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Brieger, Sebastian — DWZ: 1775-44 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1849-138, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9