SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Ahlen 1

1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael — DWZ: 2114-179 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2073-75, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2080-77, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Steinle, Carsten — DWZ: 2122-126 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2072-293, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2301-103, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 2029-85 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2008-120, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2017-264, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Rüberg, Jobst — DWZ: 2052-146 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-113, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Woestmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1970-226 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2005-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2054-53, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-132, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1945-59, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2040-187, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1991-56, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Busche, Klaus — DWZ: 1932-132 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Canzler, Harald Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1978-69, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2044-63, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Volesky, Alexander — DWZ: 2026-110 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1908-43, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-57, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2005-128, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2052-102, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2048-78, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1926-172, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1896-84, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1001 Starp, Klaus — DWZ: 1904-160 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1747-61, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2002-109, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2037-88, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1912-40, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1863-120, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Nattermüller, Matthias — DWZ: 1916-125 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2004-118, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Wagner, Ralf — DWZ: 1797-160 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1860-61, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1898-56, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1