SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Sodingen/Castrop 1

1 Kartsev, Soel — DWZ: 2220-166 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2171-94, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2073-75, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2080-77, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Tomaszewski, Roman — DWZ: 2181-42 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Waldschmidt, Georg — DWZ: 2183-110 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2118-180, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2008-120, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2084-294, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Böhnke, Martin — DWZ: 2163-64 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2119-128, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-113, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Werrn, Pascal — DWZ: 2050-56 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-202, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1999-265, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2108-134, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kartsev, Alexander — DWZ: 2118-137 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2014-108, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-57, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2044-63, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Graw, Christopher — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1952-72, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2058-148, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Hille, Ralph Ingo — DWZ: 2066-95 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1970-226, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2076-103, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1001 Müller, Frank — DWZ: 1997-109 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1896-84, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1860-61, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2103-76, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2417-124, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1002 Becker, Jörg — DWZ: 2123-88 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2168-95, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1826-154, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1935-82, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1851-79, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2002-85, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1926-172, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1840-136, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Schippan, Bernhard — DWZ: 2127-233 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 2005-128 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2048-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1979-69, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 2002-109 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1904-160, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7