SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Katernberg 3

17 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2104-79 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2203-115, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2145-58, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2102-188, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2167-174, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2064-76, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-122, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
18 Rosen, Willy — DWZ: 2106-299 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2126-140, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2151-111, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2156-13, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-111, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
19 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2024-275 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2068-76, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1952-87, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2083-57, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1958-126, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-66, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-92, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
20 Nautsch, Werner — DWZ: 2016-184 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1987-58, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2070-70, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2052-154, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2101-66, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-156, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1880-212, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
21 Stremmel, Ralf — DWZ: 2045-97 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1957-235, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1859-59, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2117-86, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
22 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-198, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2005-60, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1951-138, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kartsev, Alexander SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2126-139, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1970-95, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2050-87, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: +:- 3.0 aus 6
23 Stratmann, Holger — DWZ: 1944-64 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1935-64, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2006-37, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1743-112, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2051-79, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
24 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2066-114 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1967-58, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-86, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1867-44, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2023-116, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2020-96, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1914-92, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1849-138, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-58, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1847-183, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3001 Riesenbeck, Jürgen — DWZ: 1989-121 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1954-58, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2177-98, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1776-63, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1931-127, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1719-40, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2077-81 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2012-118, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
27 Schmitz, Edgar — DWZ: 1880-81 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2119-89, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8