SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Welper 1

1 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2231-128 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2086-136, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2175-58, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-116, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-59, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2111-189, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2193-175, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2133-81, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2076-77, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2263-112, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2176-44 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2164-89, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1959-215, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2062-71, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2106-142, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2199-47, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2119-301, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2143-14, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2202-93, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2081-67 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1954-76, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1972-88, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2127-112, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1992-277, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1950-127, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2136-69 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1875-213, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2125-94, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1957-66, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2011-61, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2065-155, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2153-69, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1950-185, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1971-115, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2148-158, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2094-88 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2073-128, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1981-88, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1999-38, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1976-236, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2075-58, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2052-98, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2096-67, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1952-97 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-120, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2049-67, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1896-84, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1861-45, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kartsev, Alexander SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2126-140, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1876-60, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-88, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 2016-72 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1987-64, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1968-201, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2072-128, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1778-64, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1962-139, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 5.0 aus 7
7 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1944-64, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1860-70, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-80, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1862-141 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1982-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1967-58, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2110-96, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1805-45, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2013-117, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2024-119, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Wichard, Harald Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
9 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2091-99 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1911-163, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-84, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Sharma, Danesh — DWZ: 1907-63 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2008-60, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
11 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1961-53 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1854-184, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1883-101, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2