SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Welper 1

1 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2232-124 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2114-179, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kartsev, Soel SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2215-163, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2080-77, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2073-75, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2301-103, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2185-41 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-202, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2122-126, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2195-41, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2072-293, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Ganzer, Uwe Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2088-65 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1952-72, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2005-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2017-264, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2008-120, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2138-66 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2052-146, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-113, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2166-79 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1970-226, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2054-53, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-132, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1951-92 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1896-84, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1908-43, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kartsev, Alexander SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-137, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2044-63, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-57, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 1983-66 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1945-59, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-188, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2086-121, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1747-61, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1932-132, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 5.0 aus 7
7 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1860-61, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2048-78, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1893-134 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2081-84, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1762-42, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2026-110, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1986-108, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2052-102, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Wichard, Harald Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1739-71, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
9 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2037-88 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1904-160, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2029-73, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Sharma, Danesh — DWZ: 1885-61 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
11 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1925-49 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1926-172, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2