SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugend U16, Gruppe B

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2092-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1654-21 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1818-55 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
1 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1709-50 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: 1711-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1789-85 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1794-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1656-73 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
4 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1680-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1543-21 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-70 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2171-81 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
5 Paulweber, Lara Maria — DWZ: 1549-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1710-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1834-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2018-68 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Kogan, Dina Rachel — DWZ: 1427-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1481-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1811-68 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1914-67 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
8 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1577-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Toval, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1739-68 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
9 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1292-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kostenko, Peter Alexander — DWZ: 1159-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Brückmann, Adrian — DWZ: 1009-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1334-21 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1724-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1686-51 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Pan, Chris — DWZ: 986-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hungeling, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1433-53 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Mijatovic, Robert — DWZ: 818-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Keller, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Zagorje, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Usov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Melnytskyi, Denys — DWZ: 939-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Melnytskyi, Daniil — DWZ: 925-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1592-23 0:1 4.0 aus 4
19 Utkin, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wagner, Mitchell — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Ilic, Aleksandar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Tadic, Nikolaj — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kogan, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Platon, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Cheng, Jan Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Müller, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Van Volxem, Milan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Potupin, Leontij — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 de Gleria, Alessia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Burnaz, Ayla Tatu — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Müller, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Osmani, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wozniak, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Yilmaz, Melis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kirzhner, Alexander — DWZ: 1341-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1560-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
36 Musehold, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Sood, Aakarshan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kim, Hyung-Bin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )