SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

Gütersloher SV 1

1 Fortenbacher, Florian — DWZ: 1710-108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2076-89 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1863-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2227-119 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2040-121 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1940-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2096-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wulfhorst, Noah — DWZ: 1846-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1989-64 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1617-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1952-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1823-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Qiu, Oliver — DWZ: 1553-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1812-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1524-35 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1953-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1670-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1721-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1868-71 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1742-66 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1839-55 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1812-66 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1652-39 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kandler, Pascal — DWZ: 1818-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1130-19 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1782-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1800-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1908-48 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1576-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Fortenbacher, Dominic — DWZ: 1831-113 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1169-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1157-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1846-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1860-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1656-77 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1313-25 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1780-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1001 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1595-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Poggemann, Alexander SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1660-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1223-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1882-79 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1398-46 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1002 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1880-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1689-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1705-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6