SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

SV Meschede 1

1 Millack, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2016-70 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1764-62 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1979-117 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wrede, Jonathan — DWZ: 1617-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1880-69 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1846-55 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1989-64 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1868-71 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2238-116 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1914-56 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1886-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Leeuw, Gereon — DWZ: 1524-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1548-77 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
2 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1812-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Walow, Xenia Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1769-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1952-49 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1841-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1803-64 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Klas, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1652-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1665-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1720-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Wanke, Mathis Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1641-45 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1809-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1656-77 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1671-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Montag, Steffen — DWZ: 1130-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1713-67 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1788-68 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1529-43 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1689-36 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1798-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1372-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Klauke, Felix — DWZ: 1263-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Sommer, Kathrin — DWZ: 1189-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1169-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1303-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1002 Wiencke, Tim — DWZ: 1157-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1532-41 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1832-112 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1339-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1875-81 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Toval, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1862-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1101-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1424-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1003 Grosser, John — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Schmidt, Orestis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Martius, Philipp — DWZ: 1096-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Mertens, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Budde, Xaver — DWZ: 1223-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1595-76 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Van Lindt, Chiara SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1545-69 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Heidemann, Jannes Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2