SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

Blauer Springer Paderborn 1

1 Irkilmez, Yakub — DWZ: 2054-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2019-108 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1818-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1779-58 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1955-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1736-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Millack, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1595-48 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1665-50 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1978-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1828-47 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gatzke, Carolin — DWZ: 1808-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1515-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1765-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1627-68 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1630-44 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1516-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1805-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Stirnberg, Noah — DWZ: 1789-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1781-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1713-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1421-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1665-63 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1827-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Möller, Lisa-Marie — DWZ: 1826-88 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1303-24 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1698-107 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1176-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1709-50 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1601-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1876-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1716-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1562-73 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Poggemann, Alexander SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1594-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1686-51 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1710-55 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Walow, Xenia — DWZ: 1771-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1361-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1524-35 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Wanke, Mathis — DWZ: 1647-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1364-39 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1544-30 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Locher, Jan — DWZ: 1565-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Müller, Noah — DWZ: 1665-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1861-56 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1153-17 1:0 0.5 aus 6
11 Brockhoff, Moritz — DWZ: 1656-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1112-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1366-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Janke, Julian — DWZ: 1669-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1343-46 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Rust, Robin — DWZ: 1476-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )