SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

SK Münster 1

1 Holtel, Jasper — DWZ: 2135-111 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2019-108 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-66 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1955-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1736-106 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1630-44 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2054-68 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2009-61 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1978-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1779-58 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1765-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1760-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1524-35 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1818-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Haberkamp, Carl — DWZ: 1878-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1665-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1828-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1781-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1627-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1789-85 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1665-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1709-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1805-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Diekmann, Frederik Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1361-68 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1713-65 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1544-30 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1826-88 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1516-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1689-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1827-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1484-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1001 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1686-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1601-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1515-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1716-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1698-107 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1153-17 +:- 0.5 aus 6
5 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-70 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1421-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5