SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

SF Brackel 2

7 Kartsev, Nikolay — DWZ: 2019-108 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Huckebrink, Chris SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2076-89 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1955-64 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1736-106 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Millack, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1595-48 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2054-68 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1828-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1665-63 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2009-61 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1779-58 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1765-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1609-75 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1630-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1818-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Schäde, Maximilian — DWZ: 1805-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1709-50 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1515-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1627-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1524-35 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 1827-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1689-44 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1665-50 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1713-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1789-85 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Vorobyov, Boris — DWZ: 1601-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1686-51 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1516-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1303-24 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1781-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1698-107 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1544-30 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1826-88 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Strack, Patrick — DWZ: 1710-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1366-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1421-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1364-39 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1861-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-70 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2001 Thiemann, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Hlopotov, Nikita — DWZ: 1580-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Bungarten, Jona — DWZ: 1640-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1484-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
17 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1349-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1153-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
18 Skabs, Denis — DWZ: 1699-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Stegmann, Lasse Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1155-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1361-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5