SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

Brackweder SK 1

1 Riedel, David — DWZ: 1916-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2054-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2019-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2009-61 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1955-64 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1736-106 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1630-44 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1779-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1818-55 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1978-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1828-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1778-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1765-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1627-68 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1524-35 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Diekmann, Frederik — DWZ: 1361-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1709-50 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1665-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1515-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-69 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1686-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1805-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1516-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1781-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1713-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1544-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan — DWZ: 1303-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1826-88 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1601-75 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1421-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1698-107 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Sommer, Kathrin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1294-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Riedel, Cedric — DWZ: 1364-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wanke, Mathis Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1647-44 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Hungeling, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1433-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1710-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1169-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1716-63 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1562-73 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1112-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Stegmann, Lasse — DWZ: 1155-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1699-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1145-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Heidemann, Jannes — DWZ: 1141-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1567-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 845-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Döller, Jan — DWZ: 1299-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Döller, Nils — DWZ: 1343-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1669-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1361-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Komm, Marvin — DWZ: 1015-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Komm, Levin — DWZ: 873-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Kiel, Jendrik — DWZ: 833-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Meinhard, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Cetin, Sila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Küster, Palina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )