SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

Brackweder SK 1

1 Riedel, David — DWZ: 1870-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2033-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-118 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2077-120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1989-64 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2096-72 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1710-108 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1617-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1820-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1833-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1952-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1914-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1812-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1880-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1670-72 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1524-35 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Diekmann, Frederik — DWZ: 1361-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1768-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1720-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1596-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1868-71 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1799-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1841-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1529-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1818-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan — DWZ: 1313-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1841-96 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1656-77 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1368-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1700-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1831-113 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Sommer, Kathrin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1189-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Riedel, Cedric — DWZ: 1378-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wanke, Mathis Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1641-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Hungeling, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1544-61 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1705-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Yannick SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1169-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1713-67 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1595-76 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1157-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Stegmann, Lasse — DWZ: 1266-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1665-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1200-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Heidemann, Jannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1836-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1223-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Döller, Jan — DWZ: 1316-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Döller, Nils — DWZ: 1526-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1678-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1532-41 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Komm, Marvin — DWZ: 1015-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Komm, Levin — DWZ: 873-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Kiel, Jendrik — DWZ: 833-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Meinhard, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Cetin, Sila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Küster, Palina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )