SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

SC Rochade Emsdetten 1

1 Ortmeier, Leonhard — DWZ: 1955-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Millack, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1595-48 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1818-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2019-108 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-66 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2009-61 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1736-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Delere, Adrian — DWZ: 1765-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1630-44 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1978-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1828-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1779-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1665-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1760-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wissing, Philipp — DWZ: 1781-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1524-35 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1789-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1665-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1601-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1515-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1516-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1609-75 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Bilecen, Simon — DWZ: 1609-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1826-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1709-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1710-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1303-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1421-19 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hoppe, Nico — DWZ: 1484-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1544-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1689-44 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1640-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1176-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1627-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Teschler, Ansgar — DWZ: 1716-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1153-17 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1876-70 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1686-51 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1364-39 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Schlie, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1239-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1698-107 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Borgmann, Simon — DWZ: 1361-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1112-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Walow, Xenia Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1771-71 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1699-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1343-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Haase, Kai Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1532-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2