SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga Ost

SV Kamen 1

1 Huckebrink, Chris — DWZ: 2076-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1736-106 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1919-111 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 2009-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1760-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1946-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1617-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1916-66 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2063-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2191-112 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Späh, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1789-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1609-75 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1805-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Leeuw, Gereon SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1524-35 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1807-60 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2008-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Riemer, Dominik — DWZ: 1744-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1627-68 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1807-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Klas, Timo SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Diekmann, Frederik Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1361-68 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1828-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1671-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schulte, Jan — DWZ: 1497-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1673-76 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1130-19 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1592-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1855-70 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1826-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1723-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Bernstein, Jan — DWZ: 1436-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1740-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Veljkovic, Maksimilijan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1303-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1733-88 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1609-21 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1793-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1001 Rumpf, Yannick — DWZ: 1169-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1707-108 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Sommer, Kathrin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1189-35 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1455-41 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1002 Zeitz, Max — DWZ: 1184-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1157-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1829-92 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1484-34 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Van Lindt, Chiara SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1581-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1003 Poggemann, Alexander — DWZ: 1594-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1562-73 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1931-74 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1004 Schlie, Felix — DWZ: 1288-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1715-63 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1005 Schwarz, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Bals, Thabo — DWZ: 960-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Riemer, Jannick — DWZ: 881-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Püttmann, Luca — DWZ: 1000-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Darenberg, Nils — DWZ: 805-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1010 Riemer, Inken — DWZ: 803-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )