SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West

SG Kaarst 1

1 Rühl, Andreas — DWZ: 1918-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hammers, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1854-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2171-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1857-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Markus, Jan SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1564-33 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sperling, Lennart — DWZ: 2053-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1864-71 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1662-35 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2138-87 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Hemmann, Clemens Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1777-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1860-53 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1175-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Looschelders, Thomas — DWZ: 1756-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2111-88 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Bodnariu, Andi — DWZ: 1766-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sailer, Tom MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1481-30 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1688-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1910-46 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1718-32 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1761-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hardt, Silas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1561-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2024-50 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1922-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hilgendorf, Philip Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1013-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1886-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Yang, Alan SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1004-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 1919-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1380-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gronsfeld, Stefan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1709-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1395-8 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Parshykov, Edgar SG Porz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1344-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1149-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1794-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1029-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1774-61 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1494-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kaierle, Rafael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1535-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1100-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Costa, Fernando — DWZ: 1004-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bober, Tim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1090-7 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1402-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1363-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Leonidas, Julius MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1560-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Stolpe, Marcel — DWZ: 1246-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1222-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Buttgereit, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
25 Osaulenko, Danylo — DWZ: 1138-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 3; DWZ: 947-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1