SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West

SG Kaarst 1

1 Rühl, Andreas — DWZ: 1884-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hammers, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1854-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1857-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Markus, Jan SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1564-33 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sperling, Lennart — DWZ: 2048-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1811-68 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1662-35 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2146-85 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Hemmann, Clemens Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1777-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1822-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1168-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Looschelders, Thomas — DWZ: 1756-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2086-86 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Bodnariu, Andi — DWZ: 1766-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sailer, Tom MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1481-30 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1688-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1921-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1712-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1783-43 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hardt, Silas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1563-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1974-47 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1834-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hilgendorf, Philip Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1013-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1749-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Yang, Alan SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1042-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 1854-42 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1396-35 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gronsfeld, Stefan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1709-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1395-8 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Parshykov, Edgar SG Porz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1438-19 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1161-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1794-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1029-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1758-57 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1494-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kaierle, Rafael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1535-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 867-9 +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Costa, Fernando — DWZ: 1004-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bober, Tim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1111-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1349-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1410-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Leonidas, Julius MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1466-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Stolpe, Marcel — DWZ: 1246-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1284-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Buttgereit, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
25 Osaulenko, Danylo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1011-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1