SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West

SG Porz 3

13 Merkin, German — DWZ: 1853-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1746-55 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Brungs, Sven — DWZ: 1791-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2224-69 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1873-78 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hammers, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1884-25 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
15 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1782-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2065-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2118-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1898-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Sailer, Tom MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1481-30 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1647-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1496-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Parshykov, Edgar SG Porz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Hemmann, Clemens Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1770-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1981-88 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hardt, Silas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1561-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1846-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
17 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1597-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Seibt, Sascha SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1877-57 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
18 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: 1514-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1438-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1859-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1362-37 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2066-57 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3001 Kaiser, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1743-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1821-84 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Gronsfeld, Stefan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1792-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3002 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1509-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1880-71 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hünting, Fabian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1049-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1711-59 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1422-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Laufer, Maximilian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1480-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kaierle, Rafael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1644-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1909-51 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3003 Bedarff, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1492-32 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3004 Schröter, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Duda, Caspar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Weibert, Laura SG Porz 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
59 Weingärtner, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Popovidi, Angeliki SG Porz 2; DWZ: 715-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
61 Shlanchak, Nikita — DWZ: 786-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Popovidou, Laura SG Porz 2; DWZ: 980-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1