SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2

7 Scholz, Sebastian — DWZ: 1746-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1869-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2116-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1898-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Merkin, German SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1853-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2041-97 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Browning, Rebecca — DWZ: 1865-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2040-33 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hemmann, Clemens Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1770-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1782-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Brungs, Sven SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1791-63 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2239-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hammers, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1884-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Sailer, Tom — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1802-32 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1962-64 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Yang, Daniel SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1782-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1928-86 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1657-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Hardt, Silas — DWZ: 1561-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1759-46 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Parshykov, Edgar SG Porz 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1692-34 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1496-53 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1859-59 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1807-63 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Leonidas, Robert — DWZ: 1361-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2004-50 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1842-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hilgendorf, Philip Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1010-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1694-54 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schröter, Ron SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1514-91 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1736-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2026-54 0:1 6.0 aus 6
12 Wiebe, Cedric — DWZ: 879-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1361-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1821-84 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kaierle, Rafael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1644-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2001 Heinrich, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Gökalp, Yusuf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Mattner, Maximilian — DWZ: 855-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1900-33 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Laufer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1480-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Markus, Jan SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1509-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1087-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Bober, Luca — DWZ: 1007-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Seydo, Derwisch SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1347-19 0:1 1.0 aus 3
17 Bober, Tim — DWZ: 1090-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1273-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1326-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Leonidas, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1566-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2