SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Jugendliga West

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2

7 Scholz, Sebastian — DWZ: 1696-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1882-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2136-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Merkin, German SG Porz 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2056-116 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Browning, Rebecca — DWZ: 1927-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2150-43 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hemmann, Clemens Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1762-25 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1961-76 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Brungs, Sven SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1826-65 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2349-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hammers, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Sailer, Tom — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1740-35 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2126-92 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Yang, Daniel SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1771-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2050-102 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1802-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Hardt, Silas — DWZ: 1596-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1787-50 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Parshykov, Edgar SG Porz 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1811-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1485-56 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1800-64 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1936-79 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Leonidas, Robert — DWZ: 1538-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-67 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2024-89 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hilgendorf, Philip Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1738-56 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schröter, Ron SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1673-102 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2159-78 0:1 6.0 aus 6
12 Wiebe, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1806-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1848-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kaierle, Rafael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1610-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2001 Heinrich, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Gökalp, Yusuf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Mattner, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 2039-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Laufer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1573-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Markus, Jan SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1554-45 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Bober, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Seydo, Derwisch SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
17 Bober, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1332-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 1; DWZ: 1183-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Leonidas, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1474-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2