SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2232-124 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2166-79
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2185-41 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1951-92
3 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65 7 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1983-66
4 Kemna, Guido 0002 2138-66 8 Teich, Udo 0326 1893-134

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bochumer SV 1 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail 0442 2417-95 6 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336
2 Zatonskih, Anna 0386 2422-70 7 Wolter, Detlev 0441 2192-114
3 Illner, Achim 0375 2451-101 8 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2207-200
4 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2272-162 1001 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2181-111
5 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2226-127 1002 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2114-169

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2130-116 6 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2049-85
2 Luft, Dennis 0732 2249-105 7 Albers, Damian 1027 2048-78
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2183-91 8 Böhm, Malte 0025 1985-56
4 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2174-154 1001 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98
5 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2108-134

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Hansa Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2059-126 5 Koth, Stefan 0080 2011-113
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2025-75 6 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1918-87
3 Neumann, Carsten 1076 2002-107 7 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1935-59
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2030-85 8 Bracht, Michael 0078 1950-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2189-55 5 Matzat, Andre 1145 2025-189
2 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2109-89 6 Pötter, Clemens 0203 2011-51
3 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2087-124 7 Friedrich, Patrick 0335 1913-57
4 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2090-65 8 Korste, Sebastian 0408 1922-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2150-105 5 Richters, Marc 1255 1877-115
2 Khasin, Abram 1024 6 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1826-110
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1022 2017-149 7 Storp, Thomas 1018 1821-46
4 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1901-46 8 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1778-144

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG-Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2117-205 6 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1945-74
2 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2179-69 7 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1930-74
3 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2041-151 8 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1861-111
4 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1965-76 1001 Rickert, Dirk 0028 1831-60
5 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1903-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schütze, Andre 0325 2113-134 6 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2011-94
2 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2144-169 7 Knudsen, Simon 1079 2193-122
3 Ahling, Michael 0421 2128-94 8 Becker, Marco 0132 1959-206
4 Aulich, Marcell 1042 2164-185 1001 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1897-508
5 Czubak, Michael 1088 1939-160 1002 Jacubowski, Andreas 1028 1876-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael 0168 2118-180 6 Woestmann, Ulrich 1037 1970-226
2 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter 0248 7 Busche, Klaus 0088 1916-133
3 Steinle, Carsten 0052 2119-128 8 Volesky, Alexander 0280 2048-111
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz 0078 2029-85 1001 Starp, Klaus 1002 1904-160
5 Rüberg, Jobst 1023 2058-148

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SV Bönen 1 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlottmann, Fabian 0165 2292-82 6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim 0034 1883-82
2 Lenz, Guntram 0086 1941-96 7 Schütz, Ralf 0018 1786-128
3 Fuest, Torsten 0199 1871-18 8 Budde, Uwe 0057 1736-62
4 Merz, Martin 0061 2014-51 1001 Volling, Andreas 0169 1804-63
5 Helmert, Jochen 0200 1900-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kartsev, Soel 1068 2220-166 7 Graw, Christopher 1028
2 Tomaszewski, Roman 1057 2181-42 8 Hille, Ralph Ingo 1069 2066-95
3 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2183-110 1001 Müller, Frank 1075 1997-109
4 Böhnke, Martin 1063 2163-64 1002 Becker, Jörg 0094 2123-88
5 Werrn, Pascal 1078 2050-56 1003 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2127-233
6 Kartsev, Alexander 1067 2118-137

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SV Erkenschwick 1 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Willemze, Thomas 0198 2369-62 8 Langers, Alexander 0305 2206-50
2 Bitalzadeh, Ali 0231 2362-73 1001 Van Zutphen, Jimmy 0229 2182-36
3 Jens, Jelmer 0278 2436-63 1002 Homs, Guust 0190 2186-44
4 Erwich, Marc 0008 2265-30 1003 Krings, Christoph 0121 2157-85
5 Willemze, Jeroen 0206 2305-39 1004 Eggenstein, Frank 0013 1930-121
6 Erwich, Frank 0201 2324-51 1005 Strozewski, Frank 0026 1957-183
7 Van Beek, Alexander 0202 2254-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Unser Fritz 1 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Singbeil, Holger 1059 1952-28 6 Distelrath, Oliver 0150 1855-162
2 Winterkamp, Sascha 0385 1966-44 7 Prang, Andreas 1039 1811-81
3 Müller, Martin 1025 2044-142 8 Gössling, Jürgen 0122 1723-71
4 Mikulski, Georg 1071 1903-46 1001 Thiemann, Sebastian 1032 1758-71
5 Jungbluth, Michael 1019 1861-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2245-126 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2069-76
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2248-84 7 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2047-92
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2208-90 8 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2005-67
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2098-82 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1921-55
5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2111-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2350-87 5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2261-106
2 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2284-124 6 Auer, Martin 1081 2160-102
3 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2171-214 7 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2093-140
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2218-45 8 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2053-126

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SV Wermelskirchen 1 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mohaupt, Sascha 0168 2161-112 6 Bleek, Marian 0138 1862-89
2 Krienke, Matthias 0102 1992-57 7 Workowski, Uwe 0145 1841-45
3 Busch, Dean 0173 1976-65 8 Schäfer, Patrick 0233 1817-50
4 Dickhaus, Thorsten 0113 1948-95 1001 Pyrowicz, Jacek 0280 1788-66
5 Oechtering, Marcus 0181

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SF Gerresheim 1 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri 0326 2526-112 7 Agterberg, Mark 1087 2107-8
2 Orlov, Andrey 1300 2478-90 8 Dresen, Ulrich 0272 2196-230
3 Stets, Dmitry 0400 2364-73 1001 Volkov, Mykyta 1007 2138-108
4 Orzech, Dominik 1135 2388-33 1002 Van Lanen, Toon 1042 2141-33
5 Bogdanov, Egor 1128 2396-23 1003 Selten, Jan 1040 2070-26
6 Kooijmans, Jermo 1086 2266-21 1004 Liedmann, Dennis 1083 2137-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuschoff, Michael 1038 6 Probst, Andreas 1048 2123-172
2 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2199-67 7 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2101-152
3 Busch, Christian 0469 2047-125 8 Dinescu, Adrian 1042 1936-12
4 Nent, Alexander 1102 2062-64 1001 Klengel, Michael 1051
5 Gräber, Ralf 1049 2159-154

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2158-236 8 Günaydin, Alperen 1113 1908-55
2 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2080-91 1001 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1792-152
3 Heinert, Alex 0305 2023-56 1002 Ehrentraut, Andreas 0108 1825-93
4 Jentzsch, David 0293 1926-82 1003 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1861-28
5 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1913-158 1004 Prokop, Carsten 1073
6 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1828-49 1005 Poschmann, Marcel 0126 1792-80
7 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1046 1879-68 1006 Kock, Sebastian 0177 1828-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2238-54 1002 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
2 Meyers, Mark 0238 2175-90 1003 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1844-51
3 Miesen, Fabian 0251 2149-40 1004 de Mon, Gino 0321 1887-19
4 Renet, Jack 0111 1005 van Orsouw, Niclas 0147 1917-77
5 Frenken, Marcel 0281 2124-35 1006 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39
6 Bender, Andreas 0229 1988-86 1007 Jungen, Manfred 0334 1887-49
7 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1928-85 1008 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1844-66
8 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1950-120 1009 Machat, Helmut 0249 1830-62
1001 Schroeder, Andreas 0033 1999-58 1010 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 25: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Coenen, Siegfried 0157 1870-219 5 Komans, Dieter 1217 1938-102
2 Esser, Norbert 0065 2091-167 6 Rothberg, Olaf 0224 1892-70
3 Harff, Wilfried 0016 2109-166 7 Rombey, Hans 0021 1795-78
4 Kühn, Patrick 0196 1853-52 8 Aretz, Michael 0155 1935-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 26: SC Springer St.Tönis 1 — VKZ: 62430

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Basen, Thomas 0107 1967-116 6 Plaumann, Roland 0035 1856-80
2 Salamone, Giuseppe 0200 1849-84 7 Külkens, Ulrich 0009 1695-107
3 Kruijer, Ralf 1024 2012-83 8 Hilgers, Erich 0004 1794-150
4 Kalkmann, Hans 0001 1781-241 1001 Kühn, Markus 0242 2087-45
5 Lautenbach, Walter 0185 1751-63 1002 Cablitz, Jürgen 0170 1769-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 27: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 2000-128 7 Klaus, Egon 0098 1789-64
2 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1962-159 8 Heinrichs, Frank 0009 1751-46
3 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1818-118 1001 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1736-44
4 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1951-90 1002 Hartges, Michael 1000 1772-50
5 Strater, Heinz 1035 1843-211 1003 Oehlers, Michael 0015 1749-45
6 Ebert, Jürgen 1034 1945-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 28: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sielecki, Christof 1011 2410-170 5 Walter, Andreas 1044 2150-128
2 Tereick, Benjamin 1082 2364-111 6 Ossig, Rainer 1025 2159-98
3 Stomberg, Thomas 1048 2306-131 7 Hönig, Alexander 1081 2155-35
4 Mundorf, Johannes 1064 2169-124 8 Borchert, Rene 1093 2139-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 29: SF Moers 1 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tummes, Boris 0187 2172-131 6 Zahn, Richard 0151 2032-254
2 Vasiljev, Jurij 0336 2064-309 7 Zettl, Thomas 0220 1858-118
3 Kirchner, Stefan 0355 2015-89 8 Diek, Andreas 0270 2008-67
4 Zahn, Fabian 0349 1882-103 1001 Stas, Wolfgang 0397 1874-34
5 Mehring, Torsten 0168 1966-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 30: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2216-101 6 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2057-43
2 Lupor, André 1038 2199-92 7 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2115-242
3 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2150-177 8 Schaefer, Martin 0045 1948-92
4 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2214-62 1001 Garweg, Udo 0020 1963-103
5 Heller, Achim 0082 2039-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 31: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheider, Julian 1012 2320-87 6 Kind, Bertram 1082 2129-112
2 Schmitz, Philipp 1092 2184-100 7 Klauke, Stefan 0238 2119-96
3 Eckardt, Joshua 1091 2251-107 8 Schwanbeck, Christoph 0292 2026-70
4 Franke, Thomas 1059 2087-123 1001 Runtemund, Rene 1032 2035-111
5 Messarius, Jürgen 0220 2119-114

nach oben

Losnr.: 32: SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 — VKZ: 63302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Köllner, Christof 0132 2081-136 7 Hagedorn, Volker 0026 1969-54
2 Stümer, Paul 0137 2028-221 8 Linnenborn, Guido 1009 1882-93
3 Chlechowitz, Frank 0123 2118-119 1001 Heitmann, Sebastian 0126 1931-57
4 Michalik, Friedhelm 0139 1988-129 1002 Kiparski, Ekkehart 0069 1849-71
5 Fink, Frank 0124 2043-22 1003 Köllner, Aaron Noah 1038 1935-91
6 Kaczmarek, Maciej 0133 2037-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 33: SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 — VKZ: 63405

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard 0022 2226-196 13 Genster, Dirk 0130
2 Wrede, Stefan 0225 2060-116 14 Schnettler, Peter 0011 1714-39
3 Becker, André 0137 2177-87 15 Liese, Thorsten 0049 1638-62
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan 0149 2018-66 16 Riepe, Konrad 0006 1551-63
5 Bartel, Armin 0116 1932-57 17 Thanabalasingam, Anoja 0138 1333-29
6 Hollmann, Bert 0146 1935-105 18 Becker, Jonas 0140 1394-26
7 Weber, André 0108 1881-86 19 Becker, Luca 0139 898-6
8 Hoppe, Dirk 0147 1913-137 20 Lira, Francis-Anthony 0150 1032-3
9 Schubert, Gerhard 0023 1949-235 21 Herlitschka, Eni 0151 935-3
10 Haustein, Uwe 0102 1903-60 22 Weller, Mike 0152 751-2
11 Spiekermann, Uwe 0021 1854-82 23 Schnier, Paul 0153 744-2
12 Liedtke, Thomas 0009 1830-84 24 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 0154 1976-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 34: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter 0260 2080-128 7 Dröttboom, Tobias 0282 1892-69
2 von Bargen, Lukas 0293 2033-56 8 Brik, Maxim 0271 1698-48
3 Browning, Alex 0212 2131-90 1001 Kämper, Ralph 0251 1940-140
4 Schmidt, Volker 0254 1976-184 1002 Maczkowiak, Thomas 0259 1851-166
5 Gorzinski, Dariusz 0258 1937-79 1003 Heuser, Gerson 0247 1871-50
6 Hermaneck, Helmut 0245 1958-177 1004 Weinreich, Olaf 0241

nach oben

Losnr.: 35: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Send, Sebastian 0136 2142-121 6 Piskorz, Andreas 0134 1898-58
2 Karthäuser, Johannes 1027 2157-66 7 Schneider, Manfred 1013
3 Meinhardt, Michael 0132 2028-157 8 Peutz, Arne 1030 1832-66
4 Eckardt, Uwe 0167 2019-101 1001 Mickisch, Frank 0110 1877-30
5 Scholl, Patrick 0188 1954-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 36: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13 7 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1929-154
2 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5 8 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1931-203
3 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73 1001 Riedel, David 1017 1940-70
4 Wolf, Norbert 0192 1994-97 1002 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1919-91
5 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2037-90 1003 Küsters, Dirk 1081 1816-70
6 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1926-157 1004 Placke, Jens 0187 1827-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 37: SF Verl 1 — VKZ: 64117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rettig, Helge 1056 1953-69 6 Hanswillemenke, Jens 0141 1817-78
2 Biernath, Thomas 1051 1871-96 7 Popiolek, Michael 1003 1784-55
3 Jakubowski, Adrian 1055 1880-79 8 Knop, Jim 0157 1699-73
4 Grusdas, Daniel 0179 1001 Brück, Mike 0069 1646-37
5 Lewe, Philipp 1023 1850-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 38: Bielefelder SK 1 — VKZ: 64126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forchert, Martin 0256 2273-123 7 Forchert, Niko 1032 2074-70
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter 0234 2227-88 8 Klatt, Jan 1049 2134-72
3 Kruse, Herbert 1052 1001 Römhild, Marcus 1054 2038-135
4 Simon, Hans Christian 1010 2140-91 1002 Grüttemeier, Uwe 0038 2010-126
5 Homann, Stefan 0222 1003 Danielmeier, Ralf 0226 2008-124
6 Gößling, Guido 0237 2135-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 39: SK Wewelsburg 1 — VKZ: 64210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seipel, Andreas 0128 1927-154 6 Schlefing, Heinz 0143 1825-173
2 Neukötter, Moritz 0140 1796-147 7 Leopold, Dieter 0029 1707-142
3 Kühne, Thomas 0139 1810-80 8 Radde, Horst 0066 1629-135
4 Fuest, Mario 0138 1903-54 1001 Rempe, Harry 0132 1559-47
5 Dierkes, Heinrich 0030 1913-112 1002 Naundorf, Dieter 0054 1642-158

nach oben

Losnr.: 40: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wehmeier, Stefan 0122 2301-83 1001 Riesner, Daniel 1118 1908-50
2 Matthias, Heiner 0070 2296-108 1002 Chapman, Alan John 0006 1885-159
3 Wagner, Alexej 0247 2280-84 1003 Laurenz, Waldemar 0136 1830-138
4 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2250-132 1004 Günther, Dominik 0185 1714-69
5 Kruse, Janik 1103 2099-122 1005 Kühler, Andreas 0055 1876-81
6 Meier, Jan 1121 2067-95 1006 Brenke, Andreas 0005 2295-99
7 Grobbel, Rainer 0159 2127-96 1007 Fecke, Andreas 0020 2058-103
8 Tran, Duc Cuong 0214 2109-134

nach oben

Losnr.: 41: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Essing, Arnold 1036 2165-119 5 Stork, Holger 0011 2064-87
2 Wittke, Rene 0102 2222-148 6 Niermann, Tristan 1035 2266-84
3 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2199-104 7 Schulte, Oliver 1030 2059-67
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2129-124 8 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 2006-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 42: SG Enger-Spenge 1 — VKZ: 64404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bäumer, Lars 0149 2219-79 7 Peske, Kuno 0016 1783-82
2 Rathmann, Torsten 0134 2089-63 8 Sadroschinski, Michael 0074 1719-113
3 Tamm, Ulrich 0292 2020-156 1001 Sadroschinski, Dominique 0514 1664-70
4 Hacker, Christian 0548 1970-190 1002 Peske, Friedhelm 0013 1783-70
5 Oelschläger, Lennart 0507 1904-60 1003 Petersen, Carsten 1036 1975-40
6 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim 0270 1782-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 43: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kirnos, Evgeni 0370 2165-49 7 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2231-63
2 Kassebaum, Roman 1071 2242-82 8 Loemker, Michael 0106 2077-130
3 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2297-68 1001 Hanisch, Bernd 0030 1971-100
4 Wolf, Andre 0261 2138-110 1002 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2020-158
5 Pieper-Emden, Carsten 0273 2164-113 1003 Bellers, Frank 0309 2197-122
6 Bentel, Robin 1063 2115-144

nach oben

Losnr.: 44: SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 — VKZ: 64420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reininghaus, Martin 1043 1926-33 7 Wiedermann, Uwe 1052 1646-95
2 Finkemeier, Dirk 0089 1887-73 8 Hallmann, Michelle 1011 1590-52
3 Härtel, Birk 0094 1893-26 1001 Kolbus, Frank 0007 1657-35
4 Reinkoester, Michael 0038 1828-80 1002 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe 0031 1549-46
5 Szobries, Harald 1006 1865-170 1003 Nordbrink, Jürgen 1025 1605-28
6 Schönberger, Markus 0085 1779-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 45: zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 — VKZ: 64513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rücker, Bastian 0009 2058-63 8 Grzonka, Raphael 0010
2 Guthier, Max 0011 1998-73 9 Husemann, Dirk 0003 1955-43
3 Spisla, Dominik 0001 1982-112 10 Meyer, Leon 0008 1820-37
4 Wolffgang, Georg 0021 1766-80 11 Fuhlrott, Tim 0019 1970-45
5 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 0014 1781-127 12 Müller, Frank 0012 1597-27
6 Klein, Lukas 0007 1943-70 13 Weiser, Joshua 0018
7 Ehrlich, Tim 0002 1938-52 14 Borchmann, Thorsten 1153 1653-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 46: SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 — VKZ: 65112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wetterau, Georg 1063 1804-57 6 Kasubke, Manfred 1032 1846-23
2 Sandmann, Matthias 0271 1757-96 7 Steens, Rudolf 0232 1779-103
3 Lerke, Bernd 0220 1843-141 8 Schmidt, Ralf 1034 1597-98
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe 0280 1822-52 1001 Keller, Hansjürgen 0248 1706-154
5 Holstegge, Ludger 0049 1761-70 1002 Hanning, August 0227

nach oben

Losnr.: 47: SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henrichs, Thomas 1091 2459-300 7 Paalman, Henk-Jan 1040 2159-18
2 Kabatianski, Alexander 1060 2319-64 8 Müller, Achim 1039 2026-97
3 Hiller, Simon 1031 2139-87 1001 Lemli, Thomas 0127 1979-61
4 De Groote, Ewoud 1104 2261-45 1002 Topp, Michael 1063 2052-80
5 Lehmann, Holger 1025 2132-147 1003 Sommer, Uwe 1087 2046-32
6 Bünermann, Volker 1062 2258-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 48: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 1983-73 6 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1883-75
2 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1991-84 7 Woltering, Martin 0038 1818-61
3 Bauland, Thomas 1053 1856-143 8 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 1979-72
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1929-49 1001 Terdues, Guido 0018 1754-70
5 Winking, Hendrik 1079 1927-58 1002 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 49: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schroer, Klaus 0119 1964-97 5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1772-37
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2063-72 6 Theißen, Frank 1014 1755-90
3 Beckmann, David 0113 2034-90 7 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1713-52
4 Farwick, Christian 0096 1811-61 8 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1734-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 50: SF Beelen 1 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hofene, Dieter 0006 1994-179 6 Schemmann, Bernhard 0132 1834-72
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried 0005 1924-139 7 Ruhe, Johannes 0148 1810-41
3 Henke, Wolfgang 0065 1795-148 8 Hanewinkel, Martin 0004 1836-108
4 Cigelski, Rudolf 0159 1824-62 1001 Fartmann, Franz-Josef 0145 1782-46
5 Hofene, Josef 0007 1770-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 51: Schach Nienberge 1 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmeke, Hans 1002 2133-66 6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan 1001 1998-73
2 Ringwelski, Marius 1052 1959-147 7 Althoff, Franz 1042 1990-109
3 Kemper, Georg 0039 2001-114 8 Keller, Dirk 1011 1892-42
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp 1038 2034-55 1001 Schäfer, Günter 1000 1855-101
5 Haas, Kai 1050 1931-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 52: SK Dülmen 1 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eiersbrock, Robin 0945 2047-81 6 Mohnke, Martin 0941 1943-60
2 Grund, Wolfgang 0311 1907-83 7 Lödding, Detlef 0186 1869-99
3 Wewers, Reinhard 0942 8 Eiersbrock, Marko 0936 1848-64
4 Rebber, Christian 0940 1842-131 1001 Liebing, Ingo 0207 1749-58
5 Schlütermann, Philipp 0949 1842-28 1002 Kötting, Hans-Erich 0245 1864-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 53: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muschik, Benedikt 1155 2220-88 7 Kamp, Christoph 0232 2235-186
2 Kuijf, Marinus 0380 2344-45 8 Bolwerk, Peter 1056 2177-49
3 Webb, Laurence 1132 2315-49 1001 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2122-152
4 Holtel, Jasper 1115 2206-118 1002 Rott, Georg 0676 2126-182
5 Wolter, Kai 0426 2251-235 1003 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2398-40
6 Chilla, Jan Eric 0656 2206-105 1004 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 54: SV Würselen 1 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 55: SC Roetgen 1 — VKZ: 66114

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Höfges, Carsten 0050 1509-42 6 Gabbert, Enrico 0188 1734-38
2 Mathee, Jochen 0144 1605-38 7 Frohn, Hermann 0148 1727-23
3 Henn, Stephan 0196 1913-73 8 Peckmann, Ralph 0074 1555-34
4 Kuck, Ulrich 0047 1896-47 1001 Becker, Michael 0161 1792-21
5 Oberé, Roman Franz 0191 1769-128 1002 Schmidt, Matthias 0165 1635-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 56: Godesberger SK 1 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mertens, Heiko 0542 2250-73 7 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2097-21
2 Florstedt, Johannes 0593 2314-65 8 Stenzel, Thomas 0234 2117-100
3 Brandt, Sebastian 0639 2226-58 1001 Hemmann, Arnold 0241 2084-74
4 Wecker, Martin 1096 2154-101 1002 Kummer, Wolfram 0609 2028-60
5 Müller, Marco 1217 2202-94 1003 Kutzner, Stephen 1133 2171-143
6 Köhler, Christian Friedrich 1101 2268-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 57: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2097-72 6 Muhr, Jürgen 0163 1778-17
2 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1977-83 7 Kießling, Horst 0157
3 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1910-59 8 Meinecke, Florian 0130 1924-45
4 Leontiev, Oleg 0165 2024-63 1001 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1660-101
5 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1951-48 1002 Urh, Andreas 0068 1682-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 58: SV Hennef 1 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Olbrisch, Manfred 1064 6 Vossen, Klaus 1009
2 Schott, Guido 1014 2032-128 7 Rasche, Lothar 0217 1790-45
3 Weber, Jannis 1063 1957-71 8 Scholl, Thomas 0181 1665-78
4 Vossenkuhl, Joachim 1075 1958-125 1001 Stoffels, Markus 0028 1742-71
5 Neese, Hans-Joachim 0229 2015-253 1002 Bendisch, Jürgen 0059 1698-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 59: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2086-53 7 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1866-270
2 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1954-51 8 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1819-106
3 Heckötter, Christian 1039 2005-119 1001 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1787-93
4 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1975-179 1002 Mann, Günter 1017 1741-74
5 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1917-104 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1834-127
6 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1946-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 60: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2314-97 7 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2116-82
2 Paris, Michael 0241 2133-75 8 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2027-43
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2159-208 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87
4 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2078-193 1002 Fox, Daniel 0233 2128-89
5 Daverkausen, Bernd 0252 2048-169 1003 Diesner, Michael 0167 2074-82
6 Kloss, Henning 0205 2142-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 61: SK Turm Euskirchen 1 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hessenius, Ingo 1014 2078-32 6 Scholzen, Wolfgang 0128 2037-107
2 Vandenbergen, Nicolas 1012 2142-94 7 Hack, Thomas 0152 1942-68
3 Herzwurm, Robert 0133 1951-67 8 Weißhuhn, Gunnar 0189 1950-89
4 Viganske, Christian 0171 2049-68 1001 Reckers, Sebastian 1017 1882-37
5 Neubauer, Jürgen 0076 2099-89 1002 Heidgen, Horst 0127 1727-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 62: SG Niederkassel 1 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schienmann, Bruno 0267 2234-60 6 Bröhl, Stephan 0258 2087-150
2 Wigger, Jochen 0288 2234-114 7 Riedel, Holger 0196 2052-131
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus 0244 2157-82 8 Freundlieb, Thomas 0257 2043-159
4 Mende, Andreas 0215 1001 Groß, Werner 0193 2023-58
5 Stanetzek, Carsten 0003 2155-134 1002 Moors, Hans 0302 2023-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 63: SV Dormagen 1 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wimmer, Jürgen 0063 2236-68 6 Schott, Helmut 0081 1700-50
2 Tendick, Frank 1014 2051-78 7 Hörchens, Jörn 1004 1832-16
3 Spiekermann, Thomas 0131 1968-49 8 Kemper, Horst 0039 1737-60
4 Kemper, Michael 0130 1854-50 1001 Steiz, Johann 1040 1682-42
5 Foth, Stefan 1033 1797-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 64: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Abolianin, Arthur 0225 2279-24 6 Schmidt, Lysander 0167 1912-49
2 Voulon, Oliver 0182 1997-77 7 Grünich, Andreas 0178 1817-28
3 Flatten, Arnold 0177 2032-149 8 Bausch, Bernd 0065 1730-78
4 Chraibi, Mohcine 0212 1940-35 1001 Liebe, Uwe 0183 1813-67
5 Hinz, Holger 0179 1871-139 1002 Gerhards, Jürgen 0180

nach oben