SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1 2127-187 4,0 5 80
2 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 1 2141-84 4,0 6 67
3 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2269-150 4,0 6 67
4 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2239-109 3,5 4 88
5 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2291-88 3,5 5 70
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 1 2084-79 3,0 3 100
7 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2160-214 3,0 4 75
8 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 1 2062-94 2,5 3 83
9 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2159-68 2,5 3 83
10 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1 2181-107 2,5 3 83
11 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2249-97 2,5 3 83
12 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 1 2308-166 2,5 3 83
13 Schuh, Dirk Düsseldorfer SK 1 2356-153 2,5 3 83
14 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2165-216 2,5 4 63
15 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2179-77 2,5 4 63
16 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1 2242-121 2,5 4 63
17 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 1 2033-128 2,5 5 50
18 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1 2278-237 2,5 5 50
19 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1881-140 2,0 2 100
20 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1 2015-114 2,0 2 100
21 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2115-124 2,0 2 100
22 Brosig, Boris Ratinger SK 1 2153-118 2,0 2 100
23 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 1 2228-276 2,0 2 100
24 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2241-36 2,0 2 100
25 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1 2243-71 2,0 2 100
26 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2295-67 2,0 2 100
27 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2345-89 2,0 2 100
28 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1 2373-34 2,0 2 100
29 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 - 2,0 3 67
30 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1 2120-156 2,0 3 67
31 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1 2120-133 2,0 3 67
32 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2185-101 2,0 3 67
33 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2217-51 2,0 3 67
34 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2223-198 2,0 3 67
35 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2352-222 2,0 3 67
36 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2137-199 2,0 4 50
37 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2207-105 2,0 4 50
38 Geiernaert, Steven SV Würselen 1 - 1,5 2 75
39 Riekenbrauk, Jörg SV Dinslaken 1 1860-94 1,5 2 75
40 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1984-186 1,5 2 75
41 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1985-119 1,5 2 75
42 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 1998-171 1,5 2 75
43 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2019-119 1,5 2 75
44 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2037-157 1,5 2 75
45 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1 2040-153 1,5 2 75
46 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2047-126 1,5 2 75
47 Bien, Stefan SV Würselen 1 2054-134 1,5 2 75
48 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2058-41 1,5 2 75
49 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1 2062-77 1,5 2 75
50 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 1 2118-292 1,5 2 75
51 Mohaupt, Sascha SV Wermelskirchen 1 2125-115 1,5 2 75
52 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 1 2156-77 1,5 2 75
53 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2158-149 1,5 2 75
54 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 2268-31 1,5 2 75
55 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2364-172 1,5 2 75
56 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 1 2073-110 1,5 3 50
57 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 2128-138 1,5 3 50
58 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2136-115 1,5 3 50
59 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1 2173-120 1,5 3 50
60 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1 2260-90 1,5 3 50
61 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2277-87 1,5 3 50
62 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 1 2334-209 1,5 3 50
63 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 1 - 1,0 1 100
64 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 1 1717-84 1,0 1 100
65 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 1 1752-63 1,0 1 100
66 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1 1783-70 1,0 1 100
67 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1843-62 1,0 1 100
68 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1 1850-64 1,0 1 100
69 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1860-96 1,0 1 100
70 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1872-144 1,0 1 100
71 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1914-53 1,0 1 100
72 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1 1916-50 1,0 1 100
73 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1 1919-156 1,0 1 100
74 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1964-44 1,0 1 100
75 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1 1973-231 1,0 1 100
76 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1 1989-68 1,0 1 100
77 Schulte-Geers, Ernst Godesberger SK 1 1994-43 1,0 1 100
78 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2014-112 1,0 1 100
79 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2014-72 1,0 1 100
80 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 2019-80 1,0 1 100
81 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2070-73 1,0 1 100
82 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2084-132 1,0 1 100
83 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2109-75 1,0 1 100
84 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2115-77 1,0 1 100
85 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1 2116-99 1,0 1 100
86 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2116-97 1,0 1 100
87 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1 2128-97 1,0 1 100
88 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2146-128 1,0 1 100
89 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2164-156 1,0 1 100
90 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1 2173-55 1,0 1 100
91 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2185-126 1,0 1 100
92 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 1 2214-115 1,0 1 100
93 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 1 2232-153 1,0 1 100
94 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2245-108 1,0 1 100
95 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2250-46 1,0 1 100
96 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2253-97 1,0 1 100
97 Eichhorn, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2291-98 1,0 1 100
98 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1 2298-65 1,0 1 100
99 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1 2300-84 1,0 1 100
100 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 1 2322-113 1,0 1 100
101 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2423-127 1,0 1 100
102 Docx, Stefan SV Würselen 1 - 1,0 2 50
103 Oechtering, Marcus SV Wermelskirchen 1 - 1,0 2 50
104 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1762-109 1,0 2 50
105 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 1 1815-21 1,0 2 50
106 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1851-240 1,0 2 50
107 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1 1903-73 1,0 2 50
108 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1 1910-75 1,0 2 50
109 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1963-151 1,0 2 50
110 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1965-49 1,0 2 50
111 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1 1967-126 1,0 2 50
112 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1 1981-110 1,0 2 50
113 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1983-191 1,0 2 50
114 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2008-83 1,0 2 50
115 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 2028-95 1,0 2 50
116 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2042-94 1,0 2 50
117 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1 2063-126 1,0 2 50
118 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2071-171 1,0 2 50
119 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2081-145 1,0 2 50
120 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 1 2089-78 1,0 2 50
121 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2104-172 1,0 2 50
122 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2106-115 1,0 2 50
123 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 2147-135 1,0 2 50
124 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1 2147-74 1,0 2 50
125 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1 2156-94 1,0 2 50
126 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1 2180-186 1,0 2 50
127 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2187-147 1,0 2 50
128 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2188-182 1,0 2 50
129 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 1 2204-299 1,0 2 50
130 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1 2215-95 1,0 2 50
131 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2219-86 1,0 2 50
132 Huhndorf, Arnold SV Würselen 1 2252-108 1,0 2 50
133 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2264-129 1,0 2 50
134 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1 2367-113 1,0 2 50
135 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 1 2418-179 1,0 2 50
136 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1 1952-87 1,0 3 33
137 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1989-160 1,0 3 33
138 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1 2079-184 1,0 3 33
139 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2115-123 1,0 3 33
140 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1606-31 0,5 1 50
141 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1609-106 0,5 1 50
142 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1 1722-110 0,5 1 50
143 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1 1745-144 0,5 1 50
144 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1763-82 0,5 1 50
145 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1 1783-82 0,5 1 50
146 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1794-147 0,5 1 50
147 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 1 1796-106 0,5 1 50
148 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1804-62 0,5 1 50
149 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1 1811-81 0,5 1 50
150 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1820-48 0,5 1 50
151 Hollender, Christoph BW Concordia Viersen 1 1827-120 0,5 1 50
152 Hörchens, Jörn SV Dormagen 1 1832-16 0,5 1 50
153 Kreuder, Gerd SF Heinsberg 1 1844-66 0,5 1 50
154 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1850-113 0,5 1 50
155 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1856-142 0,5 1 50
156 Janz, Raphael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1866-106 0,5 1 50
157 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1873-89 0,5 1 50
158 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 1 1875-105 0,5 1 50
159 Jakubowski, Adrian SF Verl 1 1879-80 0,5 1 50
160 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1909-58 0,5 1 50
161 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1 1910-114 0,5 1 50
162 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1914-274 0,5 1 50
163 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 1 1923-104 0,5 1 50
164 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1 1932-71 0,5 1 50
165 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 1 1941-52 0,5 1 50
166 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1 1946-56 0,5 1 50
167 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1950-187 0,5 1 50
168 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Heinsberg 1 1952-122 0,5 1 50
169 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1983-113 0,5 1 50
170 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1 1985-58 0,5 1 50
171 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1986-103 0,5 1 50
172 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1 2011-92 0,5 1 50
173 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1 2013-255 0,5 1 50
174 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 2020-182 0,5 1 50
175 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2035-76 0,5 1 50
176 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2036-251 0,5 1 50
177 Kirchner, Stefan SF Moers 1 2048-90 0,5 1 50
178 Daverkausen, Bernd Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2051-170 0,5 1 50
179 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1 2059-92 0,5 1 50
180 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2062-115 0,5 1 50
181 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 1 2071-258 0,5 1 50
182 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1 2072-170 0,5 1 50
183 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2078-125 0,5 1 50
184 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2080-75 0,5 1 50
185 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2086-53 0,5 1 50
186 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2097-72 0,5 1 50
187 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1 2105-170 0,5 1 50
188 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2107-84 0,5 1 50
189 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1 2113-211 0,5 1 50
190 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1 2116-174 0,5 1 50
191 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2156-95 0,5 1 50
192 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2171-46 0,5 1 50
193 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 1 2189-95 0,5 1 50
194 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2190-246 0,5 1 50
195 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1 2244-105 0,5 1 50
196 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2368-54 0,5 1 50
197 Bleek, Marian SV Wermelskirchen 1 1862-89 0,5 2 25
198 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 1 1889-62 0,5 2 25
199 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 1 1909-89 0,5 2 25
200 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 1946-180 0,5 2 25
201 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1 1947-45 0,5 2 25
202 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1990-57 0,5 2 25
203 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1994-58 0,5 2 25
204 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2015-131 0,5 2 25
205 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2051-112 0,5 2 25
206 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1 2094-86 0,5 2 25
207 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2127-105 0,5 2 25
208 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2163-66 0,5 2 25
209 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 1 2347-165 0,5 2 25
210 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1 - 0,0 1 0
211 Coenen, Siegfried SG Hochneukirch 1 - 0,0 1 0
212 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1 1404-39 0,0 1 0
213 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1502-38 0,0 1 0
214 Bodden, Daniel SF Heinsberg 1 1510-52 0,0 1 0
215 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 1 1537-65 0,0 1 0
216 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1 1556-32 0,0 1 0
217 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1 1557-102 0,0 1 0
218 Müller, Frank zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1597-27 0,0 1 0
219 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 1 1649-65 0,0 1 0
220 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1653-157 0,0 1 0
221 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 1 1671-104 0,0 1 0
222 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 1 1674-130 0,0 1 0
223 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1 1710-61 0,0 1 0
224 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1714-82 0,0 1 0
225 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1747-152 0,0 1 0
226 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1751-63 0,0 1 0
227 Schröder, Raimund Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1751-29 0,0 1 0
228 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1 1752-154 0,0 1 0
229 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1755-97 0,0 1 0
230 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 1 1766-59 0,0 1 0
231 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1 1776-129 0,0 1 0
232 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1777-38 0,0 1 0
233 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1 1786-22 0,0 1 0
234 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1792-258 0,0 1 0
235 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1795-129 0,0 1 0
236 Foth, Stefan SV Dormagen 1 1797-125 0,0 1 0
237 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1805-53 0,0 1 0
238 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1807-66 0,0 1 0
239 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1 1820-129 0,0 1 0
240 Strater, Heinz BW Concordia Viersen 1 1823-217 0,0 1 0
241 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1824-116 0,0 1 0
242 Klaus, Egon BW Concordia Viersen 1 1839-66 0,0 1 0
243 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1844-198 0,0 1 0
244 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1845-86 0,0 1 0
245 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1846-23 0,0 1 0
246 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1849-84 0,0 1 0
247 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 1852-63 0,0 1 0
248 Kühn, Patrick SG Hochneukirch 1 1852-53 0,0 1 0
249 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1 1854-93 0,0 1 0
250 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1 1856-66 0,0 1 0
251 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1868-117 0,0 1 0
252 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1 1869-83 0,0 1 0
253 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1 1871-96 0,0 1 0
254 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1873-158 0,0 1 0
255 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1 1879-155 0,0 1 0
256 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1879-141 0,0 1 0
257 Kemper, Michael SV Dormagen 1 1881-51 0,0 1 0
258 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1 1883-48 0,0 1 0
259 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1885-74 0,0 1 0
260 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1889-86 0,0 1 0
261 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1 1890-74 0,0 1 0
262 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1 1892-140 0,0 1 0
263 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1893-172 0,0 1 0
264 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1893-77 0,0 1 0
265 Ebert, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 1 1908-51 0,0 1 0
266 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1910-59 0,0 1 0
267 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1913-57 0,0 1 0
268 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1916-56 0,0 1 0
269 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1922-56 0,0 1 0
270 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1923-106 0,0 1 0
271 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1 1928-77 0,0 1 0
272 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1938-105 0,0 1 0
273 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 1 1940-99 0,0 1 0
274 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1 1940-70 0,0 1 0
275 Vasiljev, Jurij SF Moers 1 1965-322 0,0 1 0
276 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1967-116 0,0 1 0
277 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1969-54 0,0 1 0
278 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1972-51 0,0 1 0
279 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 1 1972-10 0,0 1 0
280 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1977-83 0,0 1 0
281 Mohrholz, Stefan OSC Rheinhausen 1 1979-163 0,0 1 0
282 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1986-85 0,0 1 0
283 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1989-130 0,0 1 0
284 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 1 1993-258 0,0 1 0
285 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 1 1997-96 0,0 1 0
286 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1 1997-93 0,0 1 0
287 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2008-161 0,0 1 0
288 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1 2012-83 0,0 1 0
289 Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1 2022-129 0,0 1 0
290 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2026-74 0,0 1 0
291 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2032-59 0,0 1 0
292 Sommer, Uwe SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2046-32 0,0 1 0
293 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1 2051-79 0,0 1 0
294 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1 2052-89 0,0 1 0
295 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2056-110 0,0 1 0
296 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1 2062-64 0,0 1 0
297 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1 2098-154 0,0 1 0
298 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2107-92 0,0 1 0
299 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2119-47 0,0 1 0
300 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2128-150 0,0 1 0
301 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2132-137 0,0 1 0
302 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1 2171-91 0,0 1 0
303 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2189-55 0,0 1 0
304 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2232-124 0,0 1 0
305 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2298-137 0,0 1 0
306 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1840-88 0,0 3 0