SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1 2058-190 4,0 5 80
2 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 1 2154-85 4,0 6 67
3 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2276-151 4,0 6 67
4 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2250-111 3,5 4 88
5 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2291-88 3,5 5 70
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 1 2078-80 3,0 3 100
7 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2195-217 3,0 4 75
8 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 1 2102-99 2,5 3 83
9 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2158-69 2,5 3 83
10 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1 2202-109 2,5 3 83
11 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2260-100 2,5 3 83
12 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 1 2293-168 2,5 3 83
13 Schuh, Dirk Düsseldorfer SK 1 2333-154 2,5 3 83
14 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2164-218 2,5 4 63
15 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2173-78 2,5 4 63
16 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1 2271-123 2,5 4 63
17 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 1 2054-130 2,5 5 50
18 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1 2292-238 2,5 5 50
19 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1900-141 2,0 2 100
20 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1 2009-115 2,0 2 100
21 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2119-124 2,0 2 100
22 Brosig, Boris Ratinger SK 1 2175-120 2,0 2 100
23 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 1 2222-278 2,0 2 100
24 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2250-39 2,0 2 100
25 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1 2252-73 2,0 2 100
26 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2308-68 2,0 2 100
27 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2345-89 2,0 2 100
28 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1 2364-35 2,0 2 100
29 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 - 2,0 3 67
30 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1 2125-136 2,0 3 67
31 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1 2133-159 2,0 3 67
32 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2206-103 2,0 3 67
33 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2217-51 2,0 3 67
34 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2264-199 2,0 3 67
35 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2321-226 2,0 3 67
36 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2103-205 2,0 4 50
37 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2197-106 2,0 4 50
38 Riekenbrauk, Jörg SV Dinslaken 1 1870-95 1,5 2 75
39 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1985-119 1,5 2 75
40 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2005-187 1,5 2 75
41 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2014-175 1,5 2 75
42 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2019-119 1,5 2 75
43 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2025-159 1,5 2 75
44 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1 2033-154 1,5 2 75
45 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2045-128 1,5 2 75
46 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2051-42 1,5 2 75
47 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1 2055-79 1,5 2 75
48 Bien, Stefan SV Würselen 1 2059-137 1,5 2 75
49 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 1 2107-296 1,5 2 75
50 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2166-151 1,5 2 75
51 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 1 2169-78 1,5 2 75
52 Mohaupt, Sascha SV Wermelskirchen 1 2187-118 1,5 2 75
53 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 2271-32 1,5 2 75
54 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2362-173 1,5 2 75
55 Geirnaert, Steven SV Würselen 1 2446-20 1,5 2 75
56 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 - 1,5 3 50
57 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 1 2083-112 1,5 3 50
58 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2136-115 1,5 3 50
59 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1 2172-121 1,5 3 50
60 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2241-90 1,5 3 50
61 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1 2265-91 1,5 3 50
62 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 1 2336-211 1,5 3 50
63 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 1 - 1,0 1 100
64 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 1 1751-65 1,0 1 100
65 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1 1783-71 1,0 1 100
66 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1 1831-66 1,0 1 100
67 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1843-62 1,0 1 100
68 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1860-96 1,0 1 100
69 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1872-144 1,0 1 100
70 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1914-53 1,0 1 100
71 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1 1919-156 1,0 1 100
72 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1 1926-51 1,0 1 100
73 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1964-44 1,0 1 100
74 Schulte-Geers, Ernst Godesberger SK 1 1991-44 1,0 1 100
75 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1 1996-232 1,0 1 100
76 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1998-113 1,0 1 100
77 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2014-72 1,0 1 100
78 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 2019-80 1,0 1 100
79 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1 2036-70 1,0 1 100
80 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 1 2041-15 1,0 1 100
81 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2069-73 1,0 1 100
82 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2099-133 1,0 1 100
83 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2116-97 1,0 1 100
84 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1 2121-98 1,0 1 100
85 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2135-79 1,0 1 100
86 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1 2147-105 1,0 1 100
87 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2164-156 1,0 1 100
88 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1 2173-55 1,0 1 100
89 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2185-126 1,0 1 100
90 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2206-78 1,0 1 100
91 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 1 2214-115 1,0 1 100
92 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2218-131 1,0 1 100
93 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 1 2229-154 1,0 1 100
94 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2250-46 1,0 1 100
95 Eichhorn, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2263-99 1,0 1 100
96 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1 2267-70 1,0 1 100
97 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2269-110 1,0 1 100
98 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2282-101 1,0 1 100
99 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1 2300-84 1,0 1 100
100 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 1 2349-115 1,0 1 100
101 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2428-128 1,0 1 100
102 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1 - 1,0 2 50
103 Docx, Stefan SV Würselen 1 - 1,0 2 50
104 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1738-111 1,0 2 50
105 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 1 1779-22 1,0 2 50
106 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1874-244 1,0 2 50
107 Oechtering, Marcus SV Wermelskirchen 1 1881-41 1,0 2 50
108 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1 1910-75 1,0 2 50
109 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1920-194 1,0 2 50
110 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1965-49 1,0 2 50
111 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1 1978-129 1,0 2 50
112 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1989-153 1,0 2 50
113 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2008-83 1,0 2 50
114 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2034-95 1,0 2 50
115 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1 2037-76 1,0 2 50
116 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 2038-96 1,0 2 50
117 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2050-174 1,0 2 50
118 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1 2056-127 1,0 2 50
119 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2076-149 1,0 2 50
120 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1 2092-97 1,0 2 50
121 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 1 2104-79 1,0 2 50
122 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2106-115 1,0 2 50
123 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2149-152 1,0 2 50
124 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1 2159-77 1,0 2 50
125 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 2160-137 1,0 2 50
126 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1 2167-188 1,0 2 50
127 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2175-184 1,0 2 50
128 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2192-175 1,0 2 50
129 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1 2201-96 1,0 2 50
130 Huhndorf, Arnold SV Würselen 1 2242-110 1,0 2 50
131 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2250-88 1,0 2 50
132 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 1 2292-301 1,0 2 50
133 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2296-134 1,0 2 50
134 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1 2367-113 1,0 2 50
135 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 1 2404-180 1,0 2 50
136 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1 1952-87 1,0 3 33
137 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1997-161 1,0 3 33
138 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1 2084-186 1,0 3 33
139 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2112-124 1,0 3 33
140 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1652-36 0,5 1 50
141 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1658-108 0,5 1 50
142 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1 1744-144 0,5 1 50
143 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1 1760-111 0,5 1 50
144 Hörchens, Jörn SV Dormagen 1 1763-17 0,5 1 50
145 Hollender, Christoph BW Concordia Viersen 1 1778-123 0,5 1 50
146 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1 1788-83 0,5 1 50
147 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1795-85 0,5 1 50
148 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1796-148 0,5 1 50
149 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1804-62 0,5 1 50
150 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1 1811-81 0,5 1 50
151 Kreuder, Gerd SF Heinsberg 1 1823-68 0,5 1 50
152 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1832-49 0,5 1 50
153 Podder, Michael Elberfelder SG 1 1839-109 0,5 1 50
154 Jakubowski, Adrian SF Verl 1 1863-81 0,5 1 50
155 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1867-144 0,5 1 50
156 Janz, Raphael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1867-107 0,5 1 50
157 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1873-89 0,5 1 50
158 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 1 1877-108 0,5 1 50
159 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1882-278 0,5 1 50
160 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1882-114 0,5 1 50
161 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Heinsberg 1 1887-126 0,5 1 50
162 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1909-58 0,5 1 50
163 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1 1910-114 0,5 1 50
164 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1913-190 0,5 1 50
165 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 1 1923-104 0,5 1 50
166 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1 1929-58 0,5 1 50
167 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1 1939-72 0,5 1 50
168 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 1 1942-53 0,5 1 50
169 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1976-114 0,5 1 50
170 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1 1985-58 0,5 1 50
171 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1 1987-258 0,5 1 50
172 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 1990-184 0,5 1 50
173 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1994-104 0,5 1 50
174 Stukenbrock, Nils SF Lieme 1 2011-92 0,5 1 50
175 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 1 2035-260 0,5 1 50
176 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2035-76 0,5 1 50
177 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2036-54 0,5 1 50
178 Kirchner, Stefan SF Moers 1 2045-93 0,5 1 50
179 Daverkausen, Bernd Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2051-170 0,5 1 50
180 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2052-116 0,5 1 50
181 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2054-252 0,5 1 50
182 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1 2059-92 0,5 1 50
183 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2067-76 0,5 1 50
184 Linnemann, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 2076-73 0,5 1 50
185 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2081-126 0,5 1 50
186 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1 2083-173 0,5 1 50
187 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1 2090-173 0,5 1 50
188 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1 2113-211 0,5 1 50
189 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1 2130-176 0,5 1 50
190 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2143-86 0,5 1 50
191 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2148-47 0,5 1 50
192 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2156-98 0,5 1 50
193 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 1 2189-95 0,5 1 50
194 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2202-255 0,5 1 50
195 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1 2231-106 0,5 1 50
196 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2365-55 0,5 1 50
197 Bleek, Marian SV Wermelskirchen 1 1871-90 0,5 2 25
198 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 1 1889-62 0,5 2 25
199 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 1 1909-89 0,5 2 25
200 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1 1979-46 0,5 2 25
201 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 1999-183 0,5 2 25
202 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2001-60 0,5 2 25
203 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2014-131 0,5 2 25
204 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2018-63 0,5 2 25
205 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2034-116 0,5 2 25
206 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2075-108 0,5 2 25
207 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1 2086-87 0,5 2 25
208 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2150-67 0,5 2 25
209 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 1 2348-166 0,5 2 25
210 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1 - 0,0 1 0
211 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1 - 0,0 1 0
212 Coenen, Siegfried SG Hochneukirch 1 - 0,0 1 0
213 Foth, Stefan SV Dormagen 1 - 0,0 1 0
214 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1 1399-43 0,0 1 0
215 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1488-41 0,0 1 0
216 Bodden, Daniel SF Heinsberg 1 1510-52 0,0 1 0
217 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1 1522-33 0,0 1 0
218 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 1 1535-66 0,0 1 0
219 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1 1583-104 0,0 1 0
220 Müller, Frank zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1597-27 0,0 1 0
221 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1640-160 0,0 1 0
222 Hiby, Harald SV Dormagen 1 1653-105 0,0 1 0
223 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 1 1668-133 0,0 1 0
224 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 1 1702-67 0,0 1 0
225 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1 1710-61 0,0 1 0
226 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1714-82 0,0 1 0
227 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1724-153 0,0 1 0
228 Strater, Heinz BW Concordia Viersen 1 1747-222 0,0 1 0
229 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1750-99 0,0 1 0
230 Schröder, Raimund Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1760-32 0,0 1 0
231 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1764-39 0,0 1 0
232 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1 1780-158 0,0 1 0
233 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 1 1780-61 0,0 1 0
234 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1 1786-130 0,0 1 0
235 Becker, Michael SC Roetgen 1 1786-22 0,0 1 0
236 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1792-261 0,0 1 0
237 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1792-64 0,0 1 0
238 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1795-129 0,0 1 0
239 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1805-53 0,0 1 0
240 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1806-89 0,0 1 0
241 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1807-117 0,0 1 0
242 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1809-201 0,0 1 0
243 Klaus, Egon BW Concordia Viersen 1 1818-70 0,0 1 0
244 Oberé, Roman Franz SC Roetgen 1 1820-129 0,0 1 0
245 Kühn, Patrick SG Hochneukirch 1 1830-54 0,0 1 0
246 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1 1850-94 0,0 1 0
247 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 1851-65 0,0 1 0
248 Kemper, Michael SV Dormagen 1 1853-53 0,0 1 0
249 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1858-67 0,0 1 0
250 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1858-24 0,0 1 0
251 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1864-86 0,0 1 0
252 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1868-117 0,0 1 0
253 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1 1869-83 0,0 1 0
254 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1873-158 0,0 1 0
255 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1 1879-98 0,0 1 0
256 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1880-143 0,0 1 0
257 Kuck, Ulrich SC Roetgen 1 1884-48 0,0 1 0
258 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1 1886-67 0,0 1 0
259 Henn, Stephan SC Roetgen 1 1888-74 0,0 1 0
260 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1889-86 0,0 1 0
261 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1 1892-140 0,0 1 0
262 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1897-78 0,0 1 0
263 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1898-76 0,0 1 0
264 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1904-57 0,0 1 0
265 Heinel, Marcus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1914-60 0,0 1 0
266 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1915-117 0,0 1 0
267 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1923-106 0,0 1 0
268 Ebert, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 1 1923-52 0,0 1 0
269 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1924-176 0,0 1 0
270 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1 1928-77 0,0 1 0
271 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1 1930-72 0,0 1 0
272 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1931-107 0,0 1 0
273 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 1 1941-100 0,0 1 0
274 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1945-57 0,0 1 0
275 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1 1947-94 0,0 1 0
276 Kühne, Thomas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1960-53 0,0 1 0
277 Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1 1962-132 0,0 1 0
278 Knauf, Franz-Josef SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 1964-84 0,0 1 0
279 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1967-58 0,0 1 0
280 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1969-54 0,0 1 0
281 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 1 1972-10 0,0 1 0
282 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1980-86 0,0 1 0
283 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 1 1986-97 0,0 1 0
284 Vasiljev, Jurij SF Moers 1 1987-328 0,0 1 0
285 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1995-84 0,0 1 0
286 Mohrholz, Stefan OSC Rheinhausen 1 2005-167 0,0 1 0
287 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2007-132 0,0 1 0
288 Zahn, Richard SF Moers 1 2009-263 0,0 1 0
289 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2020-164 0,0 1 0
290 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2026-74 0,0 1 0
291 Sommer, Uwe SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2046-32 0,0 1 0
292 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1 2048-90 0,0 1 0
293 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1 2051-79 0,0 1 0
294 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2052-112 0,0 1 0
295 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2053-60 0,0 1 0
296 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1 2063-65 0,0 1 0
297 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1 2110-155 0,0 1 0
298 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2116-97 0,0 1 0
299 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2118-47 0,0 1 0
300 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2132-137 0,0 1 0
301 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2136-153 0,0 1 0
302 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1 2182-94 0,0 1 0
303 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2184-56 0,0 1 0
304 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2236-126 0,0 1 0
305 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2298-137 0,0 1 0
306 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1847-89 0,0 3 0