SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SK Münster 2

9 Emunds, Hans Georg — DWZ: 2100-196 Elo: 2198 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2307-62, Elo: 2379 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2434-13, Elo: 2421 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2176-126, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2263-58, Elo: 2288 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2413-58, Elo: 2406 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2249-123, Elo: 2298 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: 2323 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2089-68 Elo: 2105 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85, Elo: 2173 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2358-290, Elo: 2398 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2087-147, Elo: 2084 0:1 1.5 aus 9
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2154-78, Elo: 2231 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2454-86, Elo: 2484 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2254-28, Elo: 2363 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2153-89, Elo: 2104 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 2252 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2183-46, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
11 Müschenich, Stefan — DWZ: 2082-70 Elo: 2151 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2266-43, Elo: 2292 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2071-40, Elo: 2120 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2313-48, Elo: 2348 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2173-108, Elo: 2244 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Virnyi, Julius — DWZ: 2057-84 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2229-97, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2031-58, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2407-32, Elo: 2378 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 2202 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2018-77, Elo: 2087 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2264-66, Elo: 2319 0:1 3.5 aus 7
13 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2111-107 Elo: 2086 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2355-29, Elo: 2348 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1993-45, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2152-220, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2152-40, Elo: 2198 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2138-90, Elo: 2179 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: 2221 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2003-137, Elo: 2096 0:1 3.5 aus 9
14 Kubo, Thomas — DWZ: 1958-111 Elo: 2052 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1839-67, Elo: 2031 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2109-130, Elo: 2200 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2178-104, Elo: 2181 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2175-83, Elo: 2209 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2075-141, Elo: 2167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: 2178 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2027-127, Elo: 2079 0:1 3.5 aus 8
15 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 1994-53 Elo: 2038 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96, Elo: 2094 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2101-148, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2060-137, Elo: 2057 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1980-98, Elo: 2084 0:1 3.0 aus 7
16 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1978-46 Elo: 1954 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2218 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1818-170, Elo: 1961 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2071-130, Elo: 2129 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2084-31, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1973-117, Elo: 2074 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2177-126, Elo: 2247 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: 2191 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-155, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2001 Kaufhold, Thomas — DWZ: 2000-61 Elo: 2088 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1909-138, Elo: 2040 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2043-20, Elo: 2073 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2010-156, Elo: 2025 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2078-24, Elo: 2140 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1960-180, Elo: 2042 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1974-108, Elo: 2045 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1857-187, Elo: 1979 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2104-73 Elo: 2123 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1995-72, Elo: 2111 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2014-79 Elo: 2071 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-58, Elo: 2148 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2006-128, Elo: 2111 1:0 0.5 aus 2
22 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1950-218 Elo: 1958 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1999-100, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1865-34, Elo: 1983 1:0 2.5 aus 6
23 Freise, Eckhard — DWZ: 1747-48 Elo: 1973 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1943-125, Elo: 2088 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3007 Niermann, Rainer — DWZ: 1991-134 Elo: 2115 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1968-156, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4002 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1685-51 Elo: 1806 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Goldblat, Michael SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2130-68, Elo: 2141 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5001 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1686-51 Elo: 1773 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Moors, Hans SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-26, Elo: 2187 1:0 1.0 aus 2