SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SK Münster 2

9 Emunds, Hans Georg — DWZ: 2063-198 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2319-64, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2460-15, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2399-64, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2262-125, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2089-69 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-295, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 9
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2157-82, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2478-90, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2265-30, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2184-103, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2165-49, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
11 Müschenich, Stefan — DWZ: 2077-71 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2212-46, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2089-43, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Virnyi, Julius — DWZ: 2039-87 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2388-33, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2037-82, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
13 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2132-109 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-30, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1950-46, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2196-230, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2186-44, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2178-92, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2071-188, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2115-144, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
14 Kubo, Thomas — DWZ: 1990-112 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1915-71, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2155-134, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2138-108, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2157-85, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-142, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2077-130, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
15 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 2074-58 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2060-137, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
16 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1952-49 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1804-172, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2052-131, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2141-33, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1930-121, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2169-127, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-158, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2001 Kaufhold, Thomas — DWZ: 2035-63 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1900-140, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2042-21, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2070-26, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1957-183, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1960-110, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2068-121, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1837-194, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2119-75 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2137-89, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2034-81 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-58, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2014-129, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
22 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1944-226 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
23 Freise, Eckhard — DWZ: 1733-49 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3007 Niermann, Rainer — DWZ: 1991-134 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1901-161, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4002 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1673-53 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Goldblat, Michael SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2104-69, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5001 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1860-60 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Moors, Hans SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-26, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2