SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SG Niederkassel 1

1 Schienmann, Bruno — DWZ: 2234-60 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2165-49, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2441-16, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2064-198, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2152-130, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2496-91, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2265-30, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2252-126, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2295-102, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wigger, Jochen — DWZ: 2234-114 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2142-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2328-65, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2340-297, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2026-155, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2388-33, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2011-87, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus — DWZ: 2158-83 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2157-114, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2136-88, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2043-45, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2266-21, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2253-113, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2194-112, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Mende, Andreas — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Stanetzek, Carsten — DWZ: 2142-136 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2106-148, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2212-46, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2310-113, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1983-113, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1950-46, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2202-231, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Van Zutphen, Jimmy SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2182-36, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2083-84, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2101-189, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bröhl, Stephan — DWZ: 2109-151 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2071-131, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2068-61, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1916-72, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2150-109, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2186-44, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-142, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2054-162, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Riedel, Holger — DWZ: 2052-131 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-148, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2042-21, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2141-33, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2143-86, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2059-138, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2071-166, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Freundlieb, Thomas — DWZ: 2012-160 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2018-160, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2035-63, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1804-172, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2069-26, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1966-123, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1960-110, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2014-129, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Groß, Werner — DWZ: 2023-58 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1959-6, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2049-98, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1855-123, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2023-83, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1655-225, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2189-95, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1925-185, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1955-76, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1002 Moors, Hans — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1890-64, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Gülsen, Taylan — DWZ: 2158-96 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1999-65, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Wilke, Christopher — DWZ: 1941-52 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1834-136, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2