SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SV Erkenschwick 1

1 Willemze, Thomas — DWZ: 2368-63 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2252-126, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2328-65, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2441-16, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bitalzadeh, Ali — DWZ: 2362-73 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
3 Jens, Jelmer — DWZ: 2382-65 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2148-83, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2295-102, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2340-297, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2064-198, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2496-91, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2026-155, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Erwich, Marc — DWZ: 2265-30 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Stets, Dmitry SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2400-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2043-45, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Willemze, Jeroen — DWZ: 2305-39 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Erwich, Frank — DWZ: 2324-51 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2011-87, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2165-49, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2136-88, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2388-33, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1950-46, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Van Beek, Alexander — DWZ: 2269-52 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2253-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2212-46, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-30, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2266-21, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Langers, Alexander — DWZ: 2206-50 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2083-84, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2194-112, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2142-111, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-148, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2039-87, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2158-83, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2202-231, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1001 Van Zutphen, Jimmy — DWZ: 2182-36 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2101-189, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2157-114, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2142-136, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1002 Homs, Guust — DWZ: 2186-44 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2208-93, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2054-162, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2106-148, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Neuer, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2119-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2109-151, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2150-109, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-30, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1003 Krings, Christoph — DWZ: 2143-86 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2071-166, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2255-64, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2049-98, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1983-113, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2052-131, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2069-26, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1004 Eggenstein, Frank — DWZ: 1966-123 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2059-138, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2039-123, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2071-131, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2042-21, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2012-160, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2189-95, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1754-117, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1005 Strozewski, Frank — DWZ: 1925-185 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1960-110, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2107-74, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2035-63, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1655-225, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Trzaska, Peter — DWZ: 2061-244 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1846-89, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
61 De Vreugt, Dennis — DWZ: 2398-32 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2018-160, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8