SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SG Bochum 2

9 Tkachuk, Konstantyn — DWZ: 2249-123 Elo: 2298 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2409-60, Elo: 2418 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2176-126, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: 2323 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2183-46, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2307-62, Elo: 2379 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2434-13, Elo: 2421 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2100-196, Elo: 2198 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2263-58, Elo: 2288 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2454-86, Elo: 2484 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2119-72 Elo: 2219 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2413-58, Elo: 2406 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2087-147, Elo: 2084 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2358-290, Elo: 2398 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 1998-85 Elo: 2029 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2313-48, Elo: 2348 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2031-58, Elo: 2188 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 2252 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2264-66, Elo: 2319 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2113-85, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2229-97, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2246-112, Elo: 2314 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Stets, Dmitry SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2400-70, Elo: 2407 0:1 3.5 aus 4
12 Köllner, Ruben Gideon — DWZ: 2153-89 Elo: 2104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2229-49, Elo: 2271 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2173-108, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2160-107, Elo: 2197 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2266-43, Elo: 2292 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2376-104, Elo: 2368 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-68, Elo: 2105 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2154-78, Elo: 2231 1:0 2.0 aus 9
13 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2018-77 Elo: 2087 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 2202 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1993-45, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2164-112, Elo: 2251 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2168-146, Elo: 2203 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2218 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84, Elo: 2119 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2109-130, Elo: 2200 0:1 6.0 aus 9
14 Tkachuk, Sergij — DWZ: 2138-90 Elo: 2179 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2152-40, Elo: 2198 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1839-67, Elo: 2031 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: 2191 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2003-137, Elo: 2096 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2043-20, Elo: 2073 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Neuer, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2111-107, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2407-32, Elo: 2378 0:1 6.5 aus 8
15 Mazarov, Jürgen — DWZ: 2075-141 Elo: 2167 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1879-88, Elo: 1994 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1980-98, Elo: 2084 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1999-100, Elo: 2082 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111, Elo: 2052 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2101-148, Elo: 2139 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bogdanov, Egor SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2326-20, Elo: 2289 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Haase, Thomas — DWZ: 2060-137 Elo: 2057 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1973-117, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1872-85, Elo: 2034 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-155, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2123-15, Elo: 2116 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1943-125, Elo: 2088 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1994-53, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2071-130, Elo: 2129 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2001 Kitte, Sebastian — DWZ: 2177-126 Elo: 2247 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1818-170, Elo: 1961 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1978-46, Elo: 1954 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2002 Giraud, Valerian — DWZ: 2080-94 Elo: 2000 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Butschek, Marc — DWZ: 1974-108 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1960-180, Elo: 2042 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1865-34, Elo: 1983 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1946-3, Elo: 2068 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2002-96, Elo: 2094 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61, Elo: 2088 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2010-156, Elo: 2025 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2152-220, Elo: 2186 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
18 Zeldin, Leonid — DWZ: 2076-109 Elo: 2110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2009-61, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1976-60, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
20 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 1999-70 Elo: 1902 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-58, Elo: 2148 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2178-104, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
21 Pilat, Fabian — DWZ: 1951-82 Elo: 1917 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1995-72, Elo: 2111 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3001 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2018-68 Elo: 1853 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1781-58, Elo: 1749 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3004 Pilat, Daniel — DWZ: 2128-103 Elo: 2171 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2056-199, Elo: 2112 1:0 1.0 aus 2