SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SG Bochum 2

9 Tkachuk, Konstantyn — DWZ: 2262-125 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2369-62, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2165-49, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2319-64, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2460-15, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2087-197, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2478-90, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2140-79 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2436-63, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-295, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 2011-87 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Stets, Dmitry SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2365-73, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
12 Köllner, Ruben Gideon — DWZ: 2197-102 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2254-51, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2138-110, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2261-45, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2338-110, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2157-82, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
13 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2037-82 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1950-46, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2164-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2039-87, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2155-134, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
14 Tkachuk, Sergij — DWZ: 2178-92 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2186-44, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1915-71, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2115-144, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2042-21, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Neuer, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2132-109, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2388-33, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
15 Mazarov, Jürgen — DWZ: 2057-142 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2068-121, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bogdanov, Egor SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2396-23, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Haase, Thomas — DWZ: 2060-137 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1930-121, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1871-86, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-158, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1976-126, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2074-58, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2052-131, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2001 Kitte, Sebastian — DWZ: 2169-127 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1804-172, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2002 Giraud, Valerian — DWZ: 2084-101 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Butschek, Marc — DWZ: 1960-110 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1957-183, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1959-6, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2196-230, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 9
18 Zeldin, Leonid — DWZ: 2072-111 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1989-64, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
20 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 1921-75 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-58, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2138-108, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
21 Pilat, Fabian — DWZ: 1928-83 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2137-89, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3001 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2047-80 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1775-64, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3004 Pilat, Daniel — DWZ: 2088-104 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2085-202, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2