SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SV Kamen 1

1 Seepe, Klaus — DWZ: 1420-5 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Weidemann, Christian — DWZ: 2290-101 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Solodovnichenko, Yuri SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2503-110, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2436-63, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2262-125, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2165-49, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Henrichs, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2481-297, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2460-15, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2087-197, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Himmel, Hansjörg — DWZ: 2208-74 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2478-90, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2011-87, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2053-151, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2297-68, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2319-64, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2371-294, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Lütke, Jens — DWZ: 2188-111 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2388-33, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2160-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2095-42, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2138-110, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2251-98, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2157-82, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Georg, Heinz — DWZ: 2071-188 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2266-21, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Van Zutphen, Jimmy SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2182-36, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2164-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-30, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Neuer, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2132-109, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2155-134, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Kleinegger, Frank — DWZ: 2065-161 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2220-228, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2186-44, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2037-82, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1950-46, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2061-143, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kilian, Ralf — DWZ: 2082-165 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2138-108, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2157-85, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2178-92, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2077-130, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2042-21, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2052-131, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Huckebrink, Chris — DWZ: 2076-89 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Seepe, Udo — DWZ: 2068-121 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2141-33, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1930-121, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-142, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1830-171, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1971-100, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2039-101, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1002 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1871-86 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2070-26, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2070-242, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2060-137, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
9 Rumpf, Thomas — DWZ: 2014-129 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2034-81, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 1989-64 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2072-111, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2187-87, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan — DWZ: 1940-86 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1853-135, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1976-126, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Krabbe, Christian — DWZ: 1952-71 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1747-83, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2