SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

Herforder SV Königsspringer 1

1 Kirnos, Evgeni — DWZ: 2165-49 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2478-90, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2262-125, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2319-64, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2460-15, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Kassebaum, Roman — DWZ: 2243-82 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Nordsieck, Thomas — DWZ: 2297-68 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2388-33, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2011-87, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2053-151, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2139-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2371-294, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2039-87, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wolf, Andre — DWZ: 2138-110 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2266-21, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2160-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2095-42, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2261-45, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2251-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Pieper-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 2164-113 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2157-82, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Van Zutphen, Jimmy SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2182-36, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2037-82, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2071-188, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2132-147, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Bentel, Robin — DWZ: 2061-143 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2155-134, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Agterberg, Mark SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2107-8, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2186-44, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2178-92, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1939-70, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2159-18, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-30, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Neuer, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2132-109, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Peist, Jürgen — DWZ: 2231-63 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2157-85, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Loemker, Michael — DWZ: 2077-130 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2220-228, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1928-120, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2026-97, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1001 Hanisch, Bernd — DWZ: 1970-100 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2052-131, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2138-108, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1957-183, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-142, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2068-121, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1830-171, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2101-57, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1002 Quelle, Helmut — DWZ: 2020-158 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2141-33, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2399-32, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2060-137, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2042-21, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1003 Bellers, Frank — DWZ: 2197-122 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2147-83 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1979-61, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
15 Stoimenov, Ivan — DWZ: 1941-5 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1960-110, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard — DWZ: 1811-192 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2039-101, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2001 Klemme, Thomas — DWZ: 1970-159 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2131-87, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1991-134, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Nußbaumer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1747-83 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1952-71, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1976-126, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
56 Scheck, Kyrill — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1829-93, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2