SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SC Rochade Emsdetten 1

1 Henrichs, Thomas — DWZ: 2390-307 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2272-104, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2147-131, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kabatianski, Alexander — DWZ: 2308-68 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2071-199, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2254-115, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2489-93, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2361-65, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2175-50, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2009-157, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2305-302, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hiller, Simon — DWZ: 2141-91 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2045-70, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2165-85, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Stets, Dmitry SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2370-78, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2365-55, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1999-89, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2237-114, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2264-69, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2052-46, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2165-100, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 De Groote, Ewoud — DWZ: 2194-48 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2073-72, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2132-137, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2396-34, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2255-55, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2262-119, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2141-112, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2300-115, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Lehmann, Holger — DWZ: 2163-150 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2041-88, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2052-131, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bogdanov, Egor SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2396-23, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2217-51, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2075-89, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2102-191, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2159-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2044-60, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bünermann, Volker — DWZ: 2258-108 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Paalman, Henk-Jan — DWZ: 2140-20 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Neuer, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2095-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2029-161, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2309-23, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2148-47, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Haase, Thomas Konstantin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2053-140, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2085-164, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2136-153, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-33, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Müller, Achim — DWZ: 2004-100 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2085-62, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2200-234, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2162-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2023-112, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2041-168, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2055-133, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1966-47, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2192-98, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1001 Lemli, Thomas — DWZ: 1966-62 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1960-50, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Moors, Hans SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2116-111, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1955-125, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-112, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2047-125, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2130-86, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1952-74, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1987-102, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1002 Topp, Michael — DWZ: 2044-81 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Sommer, Uwe — DWZ: 2046-32 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schelwokat, Peter — DWZ: 1860-137 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1942-53, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1978-89, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Nöring, Andreas — DWZ: 1807-96 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2054-29, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Scheck, Kyrill Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Fehlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1729-113 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1858-92, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8