SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SC Rochade Emsdetten 1

1 Henrichs, Thomas — DWZ: 2456-296 Elo: 2482 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: 2323 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2176-126, Elo: 2216 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kabatianski, Alexander — DWZ: 2307-62 Elo: 2379 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2100-196, Elo: 2198 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2246-112, Elo: 2314 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2465-87, Elo: 2484 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2409-60, Elo: 2418 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2255-124, Elo: 2298 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 2252 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2154-48, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2051-148, Elo: 2084 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2362-291, Elo: 2398 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hiller, Simon — DWZ: 2113-85 Elo: 2173 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-68, Elo: 2105 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2128-79, Elo: 2231 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Stets, Dmitry SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2400-70, Elo: 2407 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2313-48, Elo: 2348 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1998-85, Elo: 2029 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2173-108, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2264-66, Elo: 2319 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2071-40, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2229-97, Elo: 2246 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 De Groote, Ewoud — DWZ: 2266-43 Elo: 2292 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70, Elo: 2151 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2116-131, Elo: 2200 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2407-32, Elo: 2378 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2229-49, Elo: 2271 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2188-92, Elo: 2104 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2160-107, Elo: 2197 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2382-106, Elo: 2368 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Lehmann, Holger — DWZ: 2168-146 Elo: 2203 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2057-84, Elo: 2119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2071-130, Elo: 2129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bogdanov, Egor SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2326-20, Elo: 2289 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 2202 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2058-78, Elo: 2087 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: 2221 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2164-113, Elo: 2251 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2031-58, Elo: 2188 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bünermann, Volker — DWZ: 2258-108 Elo: 2301 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Paalman, Henk-Jan — DWZ: 2123-15 Elo: 2116 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Neuer, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2111-107, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2010-156, Elo: 2025 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2279-18, Elo: 2267 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2152-40, Elo: 2198 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2060-137, Elo: 2057 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2056-140, Elo: 2096 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2355-29, Elo: 2348 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Müller, Achim — DWZ: 2002-96 Elo: 2094 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2023-54, Elo: 2038 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-58, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2195-224, Elo: 2186 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2191-84, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1974-108, Elo: 2045 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: 2191 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2033-128, Elo: 2079 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1993-45, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2218 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1001 Lemli, Thomas — DWZ: 1976-60 Elo: 2038 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2008-47, Elo: 1954 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Moors, Hans SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2023-26, Elo: 2187 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2192-105, Elo: 2181 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1966-118, Elo: 2074 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2076-109, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2190-82, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1839-67, Elo: 2031 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1999-100, Elo: 2082 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1002 Topp, Michael — DWZ: 2052-80 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Sommer, Uwe — DWZ: 2056-31 Elo: 2077 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schelwokat, Peter — DWZ: 1883-134 Elo: 1926 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1947-50, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1942-85, Elo: 1970 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Nöring, Andreas — DWZ: 1847-91 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2078-24, Elo: 2140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Scheck, Kyrill Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2147 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Fehlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1754-109 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1879-88, Elo: 1994 1:0 1.5 aus 8