SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1 2192-98 7,5 9 83
2 Orzech, Dominik SF Gerresheim 1 2396-34 6,5 8 81
3 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1 - 6,5 9 72
4 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1 2116-111 6,5 9 72
5 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2041-168 6,0 9 67
6 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2132-137 6,0 9 67
7 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2 2294-128 6,0 9 67
8 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1 2054-29 5,5 7 79
9 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2148-47 5,5 8 69
10 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2166-151 5,5 8 69
11 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1 2254-115 5,5 8 69
12 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1 2168-101 5,5 9 61
13 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2308-68 5,5 9 61
14 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1 2351-33 5,0 6 83
15 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1 2396-69 5,0 6 83
16 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1 2162-88 5,0 7 71
17 Kooijmans, Jermo SF Gerresheim 1 2309-23 5,0 7 71
18 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1 2477-17 5,0 7 71
19 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1 1945-128 5,0 8 63
20 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1 1987-102 5,0 8 63
21 Orlov, Andrey SF Gerresheim 1 2489-93 5,0 8 63
22 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1955-125 5,0 9 56
23 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1 2200-234 5,0 9 56
24 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1 2237-114 5,0 9 56
25 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2365-55 5,0 9 56
26 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1 2310-117 4,5 5 90
27 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2 2022-64 4,5 8 56
28 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1 2092-153 4,5 8 56
29 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2141-91 4,5 9 50
30 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2217-51 4,5 9 50
31 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2244-75 4,5 9 50
32 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2 2040-143 4,0 7 57
33 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1 2013-22 4,0 8 50
34 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2047-125 4,0 8 50
35 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2 2075-89 4,0 8 50
36 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2140-20 4,0 8 50
37 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1 2029-161 4,0 9 44
38 Riedel, Holger SG Niederkassel 1 2052-131 4,0 9 44
39 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2085-164 4,0 9 44
40 Stets, Dmitry SF Gerresheim 1 2345-79 3,5 4 88
41 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1 2104-34 3,5 5 70
42 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2159-115 3,5 6 58
43 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2005-187 3,5 7 50
44 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2 2023-112 3,5 7 50
45 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2201-50 3,5 7 50
46 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2 2210-123 3,5 7 50
47 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2 2213-95 3,5 7 50
48 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2264-69 3,5 7 50
49 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2052-46 3,5 8 44
50 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2055-133 3,5 8 44
51 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2147-131 3,5 8 44
52 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1 2219-61 3,5 8 44
53 Austrup, David SK Münster 2 1960-50 3,5 9 39
54 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2136-153 3,5 9 39
55 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2012-102 3,0 7 43
56 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2020-164 3,0 7 43
57 Haase, Thomas Konstantin SG Bochum 2 2053-140 3,0 7 43
58 Groß, Werner SG Niederkassel 1 2023-58 3,0 8 38
59 Neuer, Thomas SK Münster 2 2095-113 3,0 8 38
60 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2102-191 3,0 8 38
61 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1966-62 3,0 9 33
62 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1 1893-36 2,5 6 42
63 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2 2041-88 2,5 7 36
64 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1 2044-60 2,5 7 36
65 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2 1999-89 2,5 8 31
66 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2141-112 2,5 8 31
67 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2004-100 2,5 9 28
68 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2 2045-70 2,5 9 28
69 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2175-50 2,5 9 28
70 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2272-104 2,5 9 28
71 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1918-165 2,0 2 100
72 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2 1943-85 2,0 2 100
73 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2 2177-128 2,0 2 100
74 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1 2364-35 2,0 2 100
75 Bogdanov, Egor SF Gerresheim 1 2428-24 2,0 2 100
76 Solodovnichenko, Yuri SF Gerresheim 1 2529-118 2,0 2 100
77 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 2 2192-89 2,0 3 67
78 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1 2361-65 2,0 3 67
79 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2 2085-62 2,0 4 50
80 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2255-55 2,0 4 50
81 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1 2117-102 2,0 5 40
82 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1 1966-47 2,0 6 33
83 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1952-74 2,0 7 29
84 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1 2165-85 2,0 9 22
85 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1738-42 1,5 2 75
86 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2 1833-234 1,5 2 75
87 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2 2046-80 1,5 2 75
88 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 1 1874-92 1,5 4 38
89 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2 2073-72 1,5 4 38
90 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 2271-32 1,5 4 38
91 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1814-174 1,5 8 19
92 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1 1858-92 1,5 8 19
93 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 1990-158 1,5 9 17
94 Scheck, Kyrill Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - 1,0 1 100
95 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 1 1706-144 1,0 1 100
96 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1729-113 1,0 1 100
97 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 2 1889-85 1,0 1 100
98 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2 1947-69 1,0 1 100
99 Goldblat, Michael SF Gerresheim 1 2062-72 1,0 1 100
100 Pilat, Daniel SG Bochum 2 2088-104 1,0 1 100
101 Moors, Hans SG Niederkassel 1 - 1,0 2 50
102 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1809-201 1,0 2 50
103 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1 1925-68 1,0 2 50
104 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 1 1978-89 1,0 2 50
105 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2 2057-112 1,0 2 50
106 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1 2085-205 1,0 2 50
107 Henrichs, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2390-307 1,0 2 50
108 Agterberg, Mark SF Gerresheim 1 2096-9 1,0 3 33
109 Van Zutphen, Jimmy SV Erkenschwick 1 2156-37 1,0 3 33
110 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2 2071-199 1,0 7 14
111 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1 1805-120 0,5 1 50
112 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1858-67 0,5 1 50
113 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 1 1942-53 0,5 1 50
114 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 1 1952-71 0,5 1 50
115 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2 2039-91 0,5 1 50
116 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1 2072-248 0,5 1 50
117 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1 2121-98 0,5 1 50
118 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2130-86 0,5 1 50
119 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2206-78 0,5 1 50
120 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1804-88 0,5 2 25
121 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1807-96 0,5 2 25
122 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1 1849-124 0,5 2 25
123 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1860-137 0,5 2 25
124 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1 1881-31 0,5 2 25
125 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1978-7 0,5 2 25
126 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1 2030-131 0,5 2 25
127 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2 1985-114 0,5 7 7
128 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1555-87 0,0 1 0
129 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 2 1659-54 0,0 1 0
130 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 2 1733-49 0,0 1 0
131 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1897-141 0,0 1 0
132 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 2 1997-136 0,0 1 0
133 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2 2144-77 0,0 1 0
134 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2270-66 0,0 1 0
135 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1668-229 0,0 2 0