SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Hoolt, Sarah 0230 2265-180 2324 14 Gassmann, Volker 0321 2171-151 2258
10 Kolago, Marcin 1141 2340 15 Kaeding, Rainer 1113 2129-106 2140
11 Wessendorf, Thomas 0255 2182-110 2210 16 Villwock, Martin 0207 2166-220 2199
12 Rosen, Bernd 0023 2293-164 2350 2001 Imcke, Patrick 0340 2071-99 2103
13 Bee, Marcus 1115 2143-75 2205 2002 Küppers, Timo 1138 2238-62 2303

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Muschik, Benedikt 1155 2213-89 2316 7 Kamp, Christoph 0232 2235-186 2308
2 Kuijf, Marinus 0380 2344-45 2370 8 Bolwerk, Peter 1056 2177-49 2197
3 Webb, Laurence 1132 2281-51 2335 1001 Molinaroli, Martin 1000 2122-152 2162
4 Holtel, Jasper 1115 2206-120 2259 1002 Rott, Georg 0676 2152-185 2181
5 Wolter, Kai 0426 2253-236 2314 1003 Cuijpers, Frans Andre 0341 2398-40 2422
6 Chilla, Jan Eric 0656 2207-106 2196 1004 Van Der Weide, Karel 1080 2354-109 2421

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Ratinger SK 1 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Preuschoff, Michael 1038 2216 6 Probst, Andreas 1048 2114-173 2084
2 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2214-68 2289 7 Liedtke, Dirk 0249 2113-153 2160
3 Busch, Christian 0469 2047-125 2130 8 Dinescu, Adrian 1042 1936-12 2118
4 Nent, Alexander 1102 2062-64 2102 1001 Klengel, Michael 1051 2183
5 Gräber, Ralf 1049 2120-156 2202

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Essing, Arnold 1036 2165-119 2232 5 Stork, Holger 0011 2055-88 2101
2 Wittke, Rene 0102 2214-149 2286 6 Niermann, Tristan 1035 2269-85 2306
3 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2199-104 2236 7 Schulte, Oliver 1030 2059-67 2091
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2081-125 2112 8 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 2006-91 2084

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2410-26 2432 6 Peters, Alex 1046 2140-112 2179
2 Keller, Thomas 0339 2209-133 2259 7 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2108-30 2102
3 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2129-65 2137 8 Gramb, Marius 1016 2146-116 2171
4 Schiffer, Stefan 1155 2224-77 2261 1001 Hanrahan, William 1012 2007-56 0
5 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2039-35 2135

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Plettenberg 1 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula 0359 2603-50 2528 7 Schulze, Marc 0284 2212-113 2174
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael 0358 2385-289 2383 8 Bouaraba, Max 0356 2135-100 2147
3 Kupreichik, Viktor D 0157 1001 Pieper, Dawid 0317 2152-145 2187
4 Bosch, Jeroen 0357 2397-49 2418 1002 Jansen, Dirk Norbert 1052 2175-172 2200
5 Klip, Hans 0360 2255-38 2276 1003 Kuhnen, Thomas 0030 2009-167 2085
6 De Schampheleire, Glen 0376 2384-16 2387

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bielefelder SK 1 — VKZ: 64126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Forchert, Martin 0256 2270-125 2349 7 Forchert, Niko 1032 2074-70 2170
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter 0234 2227-88 2317 8 Klatt, Jan 1049 2169-74 2143
3 Kruse, Herbert 1052 2204 1001 Römhild, Marcus 1054 2047-136 2103
4 Simon, Hans Christian 1010 2140-91 2204 1002 Grüttemeier, Uwe 0038 2010-126 2076
5 Homann, Stefan 0222 2272 1003 Danielmeier, Ralf 0226 1992-125 2049
6 Gößling, Guido 0237 2135-91 2178

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wengenroth, Walter 0423 2223-87 2290 6 Sponheim, Marko 1037 2049
2 Schmitz, Joachim 0143 2204-74 2259 7 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1927-97 2051
3 Heisel, Guido 0506 2070-131 2134 8 Spitzer, Erwin 0434 1870-134 1884
4 Kretschmann, Thomas 0431 2127-107 2162 1001 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1814-30 1942
5 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2144-94 2182

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Neuenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 65109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wilde, Pierre 1228 2196-105 2270 6 Seegers, Hendrik 1227 2065-145 2132
2 Bündgen, Achim 1046 2114-86 2130 7 Rieke, Theo 0231 1953-179 2019
3 Haves, Reinhard 0176 2088-87 2148 8 Scho, Christian 1076 2047-104 2104
4 Vos, Thomas 1041 2044-30 2204 1001 Beckmann, Klaus 0041 2064-132 2117
5 Hachmeister, Dirk 0210 2082-90 2229 1002 Stöckmann, Helmut 1074 1981-141 2091

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Bochumer SV 1 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail 0442 2335-99 2440 6 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336 2222
2 Zatonskih, Anna 0386 2388-72 2430 7 Wolter, Detlev 0441 2192-114 2222
3 Illner, Achim 0375 2451-101 2468 8 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2185-204 2209
4 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2272-162 2363 1001 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2181-111 2209
5 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2226-127 2282 1002 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2114-169 2255

nach oben