SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1

SF Katernberg 2

9 Hoolt, Sarah — DWZ: 2365-170 Elo: 2442 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2129-107, Elo: 2222 1:0 1.0 aus 9
10 Kolago, Marcin — DWZ: - Elo: 2347 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2246 0:1 3.5 aus 9
11 Wessendorf, Thomas — DWZ: 2192-105 Elo: 2246 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2470-61, Elo: 2419 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-84, Elo: 2295 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2187-64, Elo: 2205 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2235 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2413-25, Elo: 2431 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2386-279, Elo: 2409 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wengenroth, Walter PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2250-86, Elo: 2321 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2240-103, Elo: 2295 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Rosen, Bernd — DWZ: 2262-160 Elo: 2312 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2445-99, Elo: 2465 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-45, Elo: 2248 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2074-122, Elo: 2113 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2234-130, Elo: 2296 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2409-46, Elo: 2407 1:0 7.0 aus 8
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2365 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2065-130, Elo: 2141 1:0 2.0 aus 9
13 Bee, Marcus — DWZ: 2110-72 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 2374 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111, Elo: 2297 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2062-62, Elo: 2131 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2164-63, Elo: 2168 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-35, Elo: 2335 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2326 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Sirringhaus, Wilfried PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2107-93, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
14 Gassmann, Volker — DWZ: 2111-145 Elo: 2130 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 2297 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-232, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2187-149, Elo: 2195 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77, Elo: 2340 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2199-67, Elo: 2245 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2154-104, Elo: 2173 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2188 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Brüggemann, Josef PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1947-95, Elo: 2060 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2119-82, Elo: 2167 1:0 2.0 aus 9
15 Kaeding, Rainer — DWZ: 2129-105 Elo: 2166 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102, Elo: 2238 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2109-167, Elo: 2083 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2042-65, Elo: 2050 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2107-32, Elo: 2169 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2126-99, Elo: 2151 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1886-131, Elo: 1944 1:0 1.5 aus 8
16 Villwock, Martin — DWZ: 2101-209 Elo: 2062 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolter, Detlev Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2211-108, Elo: 2231 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184, Elo: 2282 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88, Elo: 2071 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Peters, Alex Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2182-108, Elo: 2223 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2147-144, Elo: 2202 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2224 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1856-55, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2089-86, Elo: 2161 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2001 Imcke, Patrick — DWZ: 2071-99 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2080-149, Elo: 2158 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Klatt, Jan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2107-68, Elo: 2143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1686-37, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Küppers, Timo — DWZ: 2145-47 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 2152 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2182-148, Elo: 2257 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Dinescu, Adrian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1955-10, Elo: 2130 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2048-86, Elo: 2064 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2139-29, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1912-156, Elo: 1894 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125, Elo: 2116 1:0 2.5 aus 6
18 Rosen, Willy — DWZ: 2084-289 Elo: 2203 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 2230 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1825-192, Elo: 1996 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
19 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2071-259 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2149-176, Elo: 2139 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1973-121, Elo: 2043 1:0 3.5 aus 8
20 Nautsch, Werner — DWZ: 2065-180 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2214-130, Elo: 2268 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno — DWZ: 1991-57 Elo: 2101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2159-25, Elo: 2256 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
23 Stratmann, Holger — DWZ: 1997-60 Elo: 1970 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2143-89, Elo: 2225 0:1 3.5 aus 7
24 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2081-96 Elo: 2032 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2039-93, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1862-93, Elo: 1944 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2062-84 Elo: 2021 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2109-142, Elo: 2167 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
26 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2122-70 Elo: 2058 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-100, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
27 Schmitz, Edgar — DWZ: 1849-78 Elo: 1903 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-129, Elo: 2131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8