SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1

SF Lieme 1

1 Essing, Arnold — DWZ: 2190-116 Elo: 2246 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2365 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wengenroth, Walter PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2250-86, Elo: 2321 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2240-103, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kolago, Marcin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2347 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-84, Elo: 2295 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2143-109, Elo: 2222 0:1 1.0 aus 9
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-92, Elo: 2492 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2413-25, Elo: 2431 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2391-280, Elo: 2409 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wittke, Rene — DWZ: 2215-145 Elo: 2235 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2326 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2070-131, Elo: 2141 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2102-83, Elo: 2167 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2172-107, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-45, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2191-65, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2445-99, Elo: 2465 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2239-131, Elo: 2296 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2409-46, Elo: 2407 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Himpenmacher, Andy — DWZ: 2163-100 Elo: 2198 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2188 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kretschmann, Thomas PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2126-107, Elo: 2154 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2159-25, Elo: 2256 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2191-112, Elo: 2297 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2075-124, Elo: 2113 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 2374 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2164-63, Elo: 2168 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre — DWZ: 2090-121 Elo: 2120 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90, Elo: 2189 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Sponheim, Marko PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2043-223, Elo: 2074 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2143-89, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2252-162, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-232, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2058-63, Elo: 2131 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2204-69, Elo: 2245 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-35, Elo: 2335 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Stork, Holger — DWZ: 2095-84 Elo: 2162 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2224 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Brüggemann, Josef PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1941-96, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2109-142, Elo: 2167 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2109-73, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102, Elo: 2238 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wolter, Detlev Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2229-110, Elo: 2231 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2108-33, Elo: 2169 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2181-105, Elo: 2173 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Niermann, Tristan — DWZ: 2203-78 Elo: 2340 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Klatt, Jan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2154-70, Elo: 2143 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1885-132, Elo: 1944 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1939-175, Elo: 2026 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2124-147, Elo: 2130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184, Elo: 2282 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2181-150, Elo: 2195 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2180-196, Elo: 2196 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Peters, Alex Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2171-109, Elo: 2223 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2147-144, Elo: 2202 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Schulte, Oliver — DWZ: 2042-65 Elo: 2050 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125, Elo: 2116 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Hehlke, Oliver PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1814-30, Elo: 1952 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2090-101, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kaeding, Rainer SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2129-105, Elo: 2166 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2185-149, Elo: 2257 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2131-169, Elo: 2083 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 2152 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2139-29, Elo: 2134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2133-167, Elo: 2184 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Stukenbrok, Nils — DWZ: 1997-88 Elo: 2071 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2001-122, Elo: 2043 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1842-21, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-129, Elo: 2131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2144-210, Elo: 2062 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2133-178, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Podhorsky, Roman Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1998-100, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 2230 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2072-97, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1788-81, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Bundesmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2045-87 Elo: 2064 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2139-50, Elo: 2192 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Mbarek, Najd — DWZ: 2039-14 Elo: 2024 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dehne, Mirko Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2083-105, Elo: 2170 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1966-129 Elo: 2036 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1683-29, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1