SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1

Brühler SK 1

1 Loifenfeld, Jakov — DWZ: 2410-26 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2413-288, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2270-125, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Wengenroth, Walter PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2223-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2212-104, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2182-110, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2220-88, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2165-119, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2421-96, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Keller, Thomas — DWZ: 2197-132 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2397-49, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2070-131, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2114-86, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2293-164, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2287-50, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2199-67, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2222-148, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-70, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Jürgen — DWZ: 2129-65 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2255-38, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Sirringhaus, Wilfried PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2144-94, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-28, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2143-75, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2206-120, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2047-125, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2199-104, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2451-101, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schiffer, Stefan — DWZ: 2241-75 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 De Schampheleire, Glen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2384-16, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Sponheim, Marko PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2171-150, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2252-235, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2062-64, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2081-125, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2272-162, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Haskelman, Evgen — DWZ: 2039-35 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2210-112, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2140-91, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Brüggemann, Josef PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1927-97, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2062-144, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kaeding, Rainer SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2129-106, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2206-105, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2139-155, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2064-87, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolter, Detlev Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2192-114, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Peters, Alex — DWZ: 2131-111 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2135-100, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2041-103, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2152-219, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-186, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2123-172, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2266-84, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2220-201, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Spilles, Matthias — DWZ: 2108-30 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2152-145, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1870-134, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2239-60, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2141-183, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2101-152, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2059-67, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Gramb, Marius — DWZ: 2163-114 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Richardt, Mike SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1994-92, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Klatt, Jan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2159-73, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hehlke, Oliver PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1814-30, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2074-104, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1923-49, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dinescu, Adrian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1936-12, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2006-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1001 Hanrahan, William — DWZ: 2007-56 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1981-141, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Engel, Johann — DWZ: 2110-86 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2047-136, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2247-132, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2