SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1

Brühler SK 1

1 Loifenfeld, Jakov — DWZ: 2413-25 Elo: 2431 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2386-279, Elo: 2409 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2365 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Wengenroth, Walter PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2250-86, Elo: 2321 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2240-103, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2192-105, Elo: 2246 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-84, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2129-107, Elo: 2222 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-92, Elo: 2492 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Keller, Thomas — DWZ: 2234-130 Elo: 2296 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2409-46, Elo: 2407 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2065-130, Elo: 2141 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2119-82, Elo: 2167 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2262-160, Elo: 2312 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-45, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2187-64, Elo: 2205 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2235 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2470-61, Elo: 2419 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Jürgen — DWZ: 2164-63 Elo: 2168 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-35, Elo: 2335 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2326 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Sirringhaus, Wilfried PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2107-93, Elo: 2175 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2159-25, Elo: 2256 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-72, Elo: 2155 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2074-122, Elo: 2113 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2163-100, Elo: 2198 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2445-99, Elo: 2465 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schiffer, Stefan — DWZ: 2199-67 Elo: 2245 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 De Schampheleire, Glen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2342-13, Elo: 2353 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2188 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Sponheim, Marko PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2058-221, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2143-89, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-145, Elo: 2130 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-232, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2062-62, Elo: 2131 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2120 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 2374 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Haskelman, Evgen — DWZ: 2107-32 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2154-104, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Brüggemann, Josef PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1947-95, Elo: 2060 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2109-142, Elo: 2167 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kaeding, Rainer SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2129-105, Elo: 2166 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102, Elo: 2238 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2187-149, Elo: 2195 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2162 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolter, Detlev Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2211-108, Elo: 2231 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Peters, Alex — DWZ: 2182-108 Elo: 2223 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2126-99, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2224 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-100, Elo: 2089 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2100-209, Elo: 2062 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184, Elo: 2282 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2109-167, Elo: 2083 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77, Elo: 2340 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Spilles, Matthias — DWZ: 2139-29 Elo: 2134 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2147-144, Elo: 2202 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1886-131, Elo: 1944 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2145-47, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2149-176, Elo: 2139 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2080-149, Elo: 2158 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2042-65, Elo: 2050 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 2152 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Gramb, Marius — DWZ: 2039-93 Elo: 2076 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Richardt, Mike SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1994-92, Elo: 2034 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Klatt, Jan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2107-68, Elo: 2143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hehlke, Oliver PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1802-29, Elo: 1952 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-129, Elo: 2131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2081-96, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 1; DWZ: 1914-48, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dinescu, Adrian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1956-10, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 2230 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1001 Hanrahan, William — DWZ: 1995-54 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2001-139, Elo: 2097 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Engel, Johann — DWZ: 2033-81 Elo: 1965 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2012-133, Elo: 2090 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2214-130, Elo: 2268 1:0 1.0 aus 2