SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1

SVG Plettenberg 1

1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula — DWZ: 2597-49 Elo: 2546 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-84, Elo: 2295 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael — DWZ: 2386-279 Elo: 2409 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2413-25, Elo: 2431 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-92, Elo: 2492 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2365 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wengenroth, Walter PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2250-86, Elo: 2321 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2240-103, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2192-105, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2129-107, Elo: 2222 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2246 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kupreichik, Viktor D — DWZ: - Elo: 2370 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Bosch, Jeroen — DWZ: 2409-46 Elo: 2407 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2234-130, Elo: 2296 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 2374 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2326 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2065-130, Elo: 2141 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2119-82, Elo: 2167 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2262-160, Elo: 2312 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2187-64, Elo: 2205 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2235 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Klip, Hans — DWZ: 2302-35 Elo: 2335 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2164-63, Elo: 2168 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kretschmann, Thomas PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2106-106, Elo: 2154 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2089-86, Elo: 2161 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-72, Elo: 2155 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-232, Elo: 2297 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 De Schampheleire, Glen — DWZ: 2342-13 Elo: 2353 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2201-67, Elo: 2245 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schulze, Marc — DWZ: 2154-104 Elo: 2173 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2107-32, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Sirringhaus, Wilfried PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2107-93, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2159-25, Elo: 2256 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-145, Elo: 2130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102, Elo: 2238 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2074-122, Elo: 2113 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2162 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Bouaraba, Max — DWZ: 2126-99 Elo: 2151 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Peters, Alex Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2182-108, Elo: 2223 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 2230 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Klatt, Jan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2107-68, Elo: 2143 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Sponheim, Marko PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2058-221, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2109-142, Elo: 2167 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kaeding, Rainer SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2129-105, Elo: 2166 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184, Elo: 2282 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2062-62, Elo: 2131 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1001 Pieper, Dawid — DWZ: 2147-144 Elo: 2202 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2139-29, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2012-133, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Brüggemann, Josef PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1947-95, Elo: 2060 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1939-175, Elo: 2026 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2101-209, Elo: 2062 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-47, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2187-149, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77, Elo: 2340 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1002 Jansen, Dirk Norbert — DWZ: 2158-166 Elo: 2184 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 2240 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125, Elo: 2116 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1886-131, Elo: 1944 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-100, Elo: 2089 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2149-176, Elo: 2139 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2042-65, Elo: 2050 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1003 Kuhnen, Thomas — DWZ: 2012-166 Elo: 2100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 2138 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hehlke, Oliver PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1802-29, Elo: 1952 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2109-167, Elo: 2083 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Richardt, Mike — DWZ: 1994-92 Elo: 2034 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2039-93, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2080-149, Elo: 2158 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Nölke, Manfred — DWZ: 1912-156 Elo: 1894 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1973-121, Elo: 2043 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2145-47, Elo: 2192 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Maniocha, Marek — DWZ: 1825-192 Elo: 1996 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-129, Elo: 2131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-289, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Klippert, Jan Oliver — DWZ: 1788-81 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2002 Krämer, Roland — DWZ: 1683-29 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1945-127, Elo: 2036 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Wortmann, Eric — DWZ: 1608-37 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dinescu, Adrian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1955-10, Elo: 2130 0:1 2.5 aus 8
59 Sebe, Florian — DWZ: 2321-13 Elo: 2338 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Van Der Weide, Karel SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2354-109, Elo: 2421 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1