SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1

PSV Duisburg 1

1 Wengenroth, Walter — DWZ: 2250-86 Elo: 2321 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2129-107, Elo: 2222 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2413-25, Elo: 2431 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2386-279, Elo: 2409 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2365 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-92, Elo: 2492 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2240-103, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2192-105, Elo: 2246 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-84, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Joachim — DWZ: 2204-74 Elo: 2259 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Heisel, Guido — DWZ: 2065-130 Elo: 2141 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2187-64, Elo: 2205 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2235 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2234-130, Elo: 2296 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2409-46, Elo: 2407 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2326 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2470-61, Elo: 2419 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2119-82, Elo: 2167 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2262-160, Elo: 2312 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-45, Elo: 2248 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kretschmann, Thomas — DWZ: 2106-106 Elo: 2154 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2062-62, Elo: 2131 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2163-100, Elo: 2198 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-35, Elo: 2335 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2089-86, Elo: 2161 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2135-111, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Sirringhaus, Wilfried — DWZ: 2107-93 Elo: 2175 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2187-149, Elo: 2195 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2164-63, Elo: 2168 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2154-104, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2188 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 2374 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2159-25, Elo: 2256 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-72, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-232, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Sponheim, Marko — DWZ: 2058-221 Elo: 2074 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2109-167, Elo: 2083 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2120 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2199-67, Elo: 2245 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2126-99, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2141-90, Elo: 2189 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2109-142, Elo: 2167 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102, Elo: 2238 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Brüggemann, Josef — DWZ: 1947-95 Elo: 2060 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2080-149, Elo: 2158 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2107-32, Elo: 2169 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2147-144, Elo: 2202 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2224 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Wolter, Detlev Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2211-108, Elo: 2231 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1939-175, Elo: 2026 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-145, Elo: 2130 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184, Elo: 2282 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Spitzer, Erwin — DWZ: 1886-131 Elo: 1944 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dinescu, Adrian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1955-10, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77, Elo: 2340 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2139-29, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2158-166, Elo: 2184 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2012-133, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 2196 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kaeding, Rainer SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2129-105, Elo: 2166 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2182-148, Elo: 2257 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Hehlke, Oliver — DWZ: 1802-29 Elo: 1952 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klengel, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2109-20, Elo: 2183 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2042-65, Elo: 2050 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2039-93, Elo: 2076 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2012-166, Elo: 2100 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 2152 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-100, Elo: 2089 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2149-176, Elo: 2139 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Kilkowski, Michael — DWZ: 1830-20 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88, Elo: 2071 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2009-125, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Kooshani, Mahboobullah — DWZ: 1856-55 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2101-209, Elo: 2062 0:1 2.5 aus 8
13 Lenin, Sergo — DWZ: 1686-37 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2071-99, Elo: 2103 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Sommer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1583-61 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 2230 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2003 Wittsiepe, Richard — DWZ: 1819-57 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1973-121, Elo: 2043 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-129, Elo: 2131 0:1 4.5 aus 8
29 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 2214-130 Elo: 2268 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2033-81, Elo: 1965 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2065-180, Elo: 2180 1:0 0.0 aus 1