SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1

SF Neuenkirchen 1

1 Wilde, Pierre — DWZ: 2240-103 Elo: 2295 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-84, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2131-108, Elo: 2222 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2190-116, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2413-25, Elo: 2431 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2391-280, Elo: 2409 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2282-121, Elo: 2365 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wengenroth, Walter PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2250-86, Elo: 2321 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2422-92, Elo: 2492 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2172-107, Elo: 2246 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Bündgen, Achim — DWZ: 2102-83 Elo: 2167 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2255-45, Elo: 2248 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2075-124, Elo: 2113 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145, Elo: 2235 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2239-131, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2409-46, Elo: 2407 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2215-87, Elo: 2326 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2065-130, Elo: 2141 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Zatonskih, Anna Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2450-64, Elo: 2419 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2124-147, Elo: 2130 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Haves, Reinhard — DWZ: 2089-86 Elo: 2161 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2191-112, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-35, Elo: 2335 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2175-132, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kretschmann, Thomas PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2106-106, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Illner, Achim Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2445-99, Elo: 2465 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2144-210, Elo: 2062 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Vos, Thomas — DWZ: 2159-25 Elo: 2256 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2205-232, Elo: 2297 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2058-63, Elo: 2131 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2163-100, Elo: 2198 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2164-63, Elo: 2168 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2181-105, Elo: 2173 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2127-90, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Sirringhaus, Wilfried PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2107-93, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2002-58, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hachmeister, Dirk — DWZ: 2143-89 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2153-102, Elo: 2238 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2181-150, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2204-69, Elo: 2245 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2085-69, Elo: 2200 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2009-61, Elo: 1970 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2109-142 Elo: 2167 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2209-184, Elo: 2282 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2131-169, Elo: 2083 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2095-84, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2108-33, Elo: 2169 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2126-99, Elo: 2151 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Klatt, Jan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2140-69, Elo: 2143 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Sponheim, Marko PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2043-223, Elo: 2074 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolter, Detlev Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2229-110, Elo: 2231 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2046-86, Elo: 2021 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-175 Elo: 2026 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2185-149, Elo: 2257 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Dinescu, Adrian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1955-10, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2203-78, Elo: 2340 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2147-144, Elo: 2202 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2029-134, Elo: 2090 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Brüggemann, Josef PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1947-95, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2180-196, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Scho, Christian — DWZ: 2090-101 Elo: 2089 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krüger, Norbert Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1982-193, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2042-65, Elo: 2050 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Peters, Alex Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2171-109, Elo: 2223 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2133-167, Elo: 2184 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2001-122, Elo: 2043 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hehlke, Oliver PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1802-29, Elo: 1952 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2081-72, Elo: 2058 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2072-129 Elo: 2131 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2133-178, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Brosig, Boris Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2148-117, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2072-97, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1830-193, Elo: 1996 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wittsiepe, Richard PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1819-57, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 1; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 2230 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1849-78, Elo: 1903 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Stöckmann, Helmut — DWZ: 2004-140 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hanrahan, William Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1995-54, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1