SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 1

Bochumer SV 1

1 Zaitsev, Mikhail — DWZ: 2417-95 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2439-287, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2315-49, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Preuschoff, Michael Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Wengenroth, Walter PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2223-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2165-119, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2212-104, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2410-26, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Zatonskih, Anna — DWZ: 2422-70 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2204-109, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2206-118, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kruse, Herbert Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Heisel, Guido PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2070-131, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2114-86, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2197-132, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Illner, Achim — DWZ: 2451-101 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2293-164, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2222-148, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2129-65, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Bernd — DWZ: 2272-162 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bee, Marcus SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2143-75, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2397-49, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2251-235, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Welzel, Philipp Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2199-67, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Sirringhaus, Wilfried PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 2144-94, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2199-104, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2241-75, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich — DWZ: 2226-127 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2171-150, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2269-37, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2206-105, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2047-125, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Sponheim, Marko PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2129-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Dahlmann, Dirk — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Wolter, Detlev — DWZ: 2192-114 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2101-217, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-186, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Klatt, Jan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2134-72, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Nent, Alexander Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2062-64, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Brüggemann, Josef PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1927-97, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2064-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-143, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2039-35, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Kiese, Matthias — DWZ: 2207-200 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2071-99, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 De Schampheleire, Glen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2384-16, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2177-49, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Gräber, Ralf Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2159-154, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1870-134, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2266-84, Elo: 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1936-178, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Peters, Alex Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2141-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1001 Pewny, Uwe — DWZ: 2181-111 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2247-58, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2202-111, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-152, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2038-135, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Probst, Andreas Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2123-172, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Hehlke, Oliver PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1814-30, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2059-67, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2041-103, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2108-30, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1002 Jellinghaus, Lars — DWZ: 2114-169 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-294, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2135-100, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2126-182, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2008-124, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Liedtke, Dirk Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 2101-152, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Sommer, Hans-Dieter PSV Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1534-63, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2006-91, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2171-110, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2216-93 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2168-170, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1993-87, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Goralski, Christian — DWZ: 1967-98 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2009-167, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Dinescu, Adrian Ratinger SK 1; DWZ: 1936-12, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8