SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1

1 Scheider, Julian — DWZ: 2302-86 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2374-249, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2281-190, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2216-101, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2414-168, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2473-142, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2416-123, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Godart, Francois DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2432-19, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2226-57, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Philipp — DWZ: 2172-99 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2282-246, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2241-93, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-92, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-150, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2132-99, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Eckardt, Joshua — DWZ: 2216-104 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2245-143, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2158-174, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2292-147, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-152, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2265-88, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2166-211, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Thomas — DWZ: 2087-123 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2194-250, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2305-131, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2444-97, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2357-58, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Messarius, Jürgen — DWZ: 2143-112 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-299, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-62, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2177-123, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2295-104, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2211-111, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2097-21, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kind, Bertram — DWZ: 2129-112 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2273-163, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-126, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2154-116, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2202-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2372-48, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2119-99, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Klauke, Stefan — DWZ: 2084-94 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2101-240, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2049-42, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-77, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2248-99, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2084-74, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schwanbeck, Christoph — DWZ: 2045-69 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2069-240, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Lenaerts, Lennert DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2330-79, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1001 Kramps, Rene — DWZ: 2044-110 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Garweg, Udo SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1963-103, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1952-71, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Jügel, Marcel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2117-64, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2063-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Franz, Christian — DWZ: 2041-72 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2038-116, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2118-140, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
16 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1943-83 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2054-126, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2001 Wahl, Carsten — DWZ: 1752-42 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1900-101, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2