SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1

1 Scheider, Julian — DWZ: 2320-87 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2375-250, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2281-190, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2216-101, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2410-170, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2467-145, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2416-123, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Godart, Francois DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2400-24, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2226-58, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Philipp — DWZ: 2184-100 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2272-247, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2257-96, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-92, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-152, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2105-102, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Eckardt, Joshua — DWZ: 2251-107 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2244-143, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2188-178, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2364-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2278-148, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2351-153, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2218-93, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2171-214, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Thomas — DWZ: 2087-123 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-250, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2463-100, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2357-58, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Messarius, Jürgen — DWZ: 2119-114 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2126-303, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-62, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2280-106, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2097-21, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kind, Bertram — DWZ: 2129-112 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2228-166, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2039-129, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2142-129, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2135-117, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2202-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2371-48, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2117-100, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Klauke, Stefan — DWZ: 2119-96 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2075-241, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2057-43, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-77, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2233-100, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2084-74, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2118-141, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schwanbeck, Christoph — DWZ: 2026-70 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2118-243, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2107-25, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Lenaerts, Lennert DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2368-82, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1001 Runtemund, Rene — DWZ: 2035-111 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Garweg, Udo SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1963-103, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2139-54, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1953-71, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Jügel, Marcel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2163-66, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2028-60, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Franz, Christian — DWZ: 2046-73 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2183-145, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
16 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1943-83 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2163-177, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2053-126, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2001 Wahl, Carsten — DWZ: 1752-42 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Ortwin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1900-101, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2