SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Wattenscheid 1

1 Koscielski, Janusz — DWZ: 2280-189 Elo: 2344 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2372-86, Elo: 2414 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2306-85, Elo: 2333 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2391-247, Elo: 2429 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2256-100, Elo: 2298 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2396-163, Elo: 2439 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2341-54, Elo: 2382 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Seul, Georg Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2334-104, Elo: 2396 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Jakubiec, Artur DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2511-42, Elo: 2500 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Thiel, Thomas — DWZ: 2286-89 Elo: 2303 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2260-123, Elo: 2299 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2159-96, Elo: 2176 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2274-242, Elo: 2344 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2219-91, Elo: 2275 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2332-107, Elo: 2415 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2434-93, Elo: 2376 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 van Oosterom, Chiel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2385 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Franke, Johannes — DWZ: 2265-71 Elo: 2308 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2225-101, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2306-140, Elo: 2326 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2161-168, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2352-129, Elo: 2388 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2242-110, Elo: 2221 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2401-122, Elo: 2435 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2364-150, Elo: 2396 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Sandkamp, Ralph — DWZ: 2201-155 Elo: 2311 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2230-207, Elo: 2301 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-111, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2241-240, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-60, Elo: 2308 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2202-121, Elo: 2234 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2098-91, Elo: 2186 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2392-149, Elo: 2417 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2329-51, Elo: 2346 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Kähmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2135-91 Elo: 2206 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2221-44, Elo: 2305 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2091-93, Elo: 2122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2154-295, Elo: 2218 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2055-124, Elo: 2121 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2131-118, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2214-43, Elo: 2250 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2255-144, Elo: 2361 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Körber, Matthias — DWZ: 2195-35 Elo: 2177 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2191-103, Elo: 2206 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2060-68, Elo: 2102 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2272-157, Elo: 2275 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2094-40, Elo: 2139 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Hirsch, Stefan — DWZ: 2139-98 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Auer, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2174-101, Elo: 2260 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-109, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2135-97, Elo: 2159 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2004-93, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2335-125, Elo: 2352 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2360-55, Elo: 2392 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Schröder, Wilfried — DWZ: 2166-173 Elo: 2213 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2089-135, Elo: 2141 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1994-81, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2052-232, Elo: 2119 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2003-234, Elo: 2074 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2133-34, Elo: 2189 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2090-89, Elo: 2070 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-108, Elo: 2265 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-46, Elo: 2370 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1001 Voss, Gunther — DWZ: 2068-89 Elo: 2118 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-85, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1002 Gohla, Ulf — DWZ: 2120-179 Elo: 2164 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2055-121, Elo: 2112 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2055-119, Elo: 2141 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2112-50, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2219-11, Elo: 2213 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2300-91, Elo: 2311 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2216-82 Elo: 2308 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2135-75, Elo: 2175 1:0 6.0 aus 8
40 Straeter, Timo — DWZ: 2305-129 Elo: 2327 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1929-86, Elo: 1970 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Jügel, Marcel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2101-62, Elo: 2207 1:0 3.0 aus 5