SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1

1 Lupor, Stefan — DWZ: 2216-101 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Florstedt, Johannes Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2321-64, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2281-190, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2375-250, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2424-169, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2459-143, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2416-123, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Lupor, André — DWZ: 2199-92 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2154-101, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2183-100, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2251-94, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2287-246, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-150, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Arndt, Stefan — DWZ: 2139-175 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2273-89, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2193-213, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-105, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2245-143, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2292-147, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-152, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Tripolsky, Eugen — DWZ: 2214-62 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2097-21, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2127-113, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-250, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Peschlow, Patrick SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2297-90, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2213-88, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2352-53, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Heller, Achim — DWZ: 2079-127 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2117-100, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2129-112, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-299, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2158-127, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2154-116, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Zuse, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2199-111, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2357-58, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Osswald, Luis Monty — DWZ: 2057-43 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2084-74, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2083-95, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2273-163, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2211-111, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2371-48, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Bruchmann, Norbert — DWZ: 2076-241 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2063-59, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2054-126, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2026-70, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2100-240, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2202-87, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Lenaerts, Lennert DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2330-79, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Schaefer, Martin — DWZ: 1969-90 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2104-141, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1971-127, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2339-130, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2108-91, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-77, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Jügel, Marcel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2117-64, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1001 Garweg, Udo — DWZ: 1963-103 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2001 Diegel, Jonas — DWZ: 1750-72 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2002 Nasoyan, Maksim — DWZ: 1928-47 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mastalerz, Xavier DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2234-30, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1