SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Klub Kölner SF 1

1 Tugui, Adrian — DWZ: 2328-26 Elo: 2365 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lutz, Christopher SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2468-143, Elo: 2532 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2183-54, Elo: 2186 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Seul, Georg — DWZ: 2334-104 Elo: 2396 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Burg, Twan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2504-106, Elo: 2511 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 2344 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2332-107, Elo: 2415 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Strohhäker, Raoul — DWZ: 2401-122 Elo: 2435 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2391-247, Elo: 2429 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Godart, Francois DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2413-16, Elo: 2404 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2372-86, Elo: 2414 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2306-85, Elo: 2333 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2265-71, Elo: 2308 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2256-100, Elo: 2298 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Morawietz, Dieter — DWZ: 2392-149 Elo: 2417 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2499-137, Elo: 2489 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2274-242, Elo: 2344 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2364-150, Elo: 2396 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2131-96, Elo: 2080 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2260-123, Elo: 2299 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2159-96, Elo: 2176 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2201-155, Elo: 2311 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2219-91, Elo: 2275 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2352-129, Elo: 2388 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Wacker, Peter — DWZ: 2255-144 Elo: 2361 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2341-54, Elo: 2382 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2306-140, Elo: 2326 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2360-55, Elo: 2392 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2182-82, Elo: 2149 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2230-207, Elo: 2301 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2225-101, Elo: 2221 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 2206 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2161-168, Elo: 2185 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2202-121, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Helbig, Mark — DWZ: 2335-125 Elo: 2352 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2346-79, Elo: 2367 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2241-240, Elo: 2320 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-46, Elo: 2370 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2083-97, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2221-44, Elo: 2305 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2070-122, Elo: 2128 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2139-98, Elo: 2180 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2135-97, Elo: 2159 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang — DWZ: 2219-87 Elo: 2249 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2268-100, Elo: 2252 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2154-295, Elo: 2218 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2300-91, Elo: 2311 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2082-71, Elo: 2146 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2191-103, Elo: 2206 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-60, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2133-34, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Zuse, Peter — DWZ: 2211-108 Elo: 2205 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2272-157, Elo: 2275 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2055-124, Elo: 2121 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1001 Bonnmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 2198-108 Elo: 2265 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2098-91, Elo: 2186 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2052-232, Elo: 2119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Lenaerts, Lennert DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2271-72, Elo: 2282 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2078-58, Elo: 2121 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Auer, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2174-101, Elo: 2260 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2146-111, Elo: 2204 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 2213 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2094-40, Elo: 2139 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2112-50, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1002 Wisskirchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2153-85 Elo: 2212 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2214-43, Elo: 2250 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2055-119, Elo: 2141 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2089-138, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2089-135, Elo: 2141 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-111, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Voss, Gunther SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2003-234, Elo: 2074 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1974-42, Elo: 1913 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1003 Ludwig, Peter — DWZ: 2135-75 Elo: 2175 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2177-19, Elo: 2190 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Braun, Christian DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2326-169, Elo: 2360 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2066-112, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2055-121, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2091-93, Elo: 2122 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2216-82, Elo: 2308 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1929-86, Elo: 1970 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Riekenbrauk, Jörg SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1966-89, Elo: 1940 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2005 Graf, Peter — DWZ: 1955-67 Elo: 1895 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-109, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7