SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Klub Kölner SF 1

1 Tugui, Adrian — DWZ: 2306-29 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lutz, Christopher SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2490-144, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2226-58, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Seul, Georg — DWZ: 2368-105 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Burg, Twan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2530-110, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2281-190, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Strohhäker, Raoul — DWZ: 2416-123 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2375-250, Elo: +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Godart, Francois DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2432-19, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2216-101, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Morawietz, Dieter — DWZ: 2370-150 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2459-143, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2287-246, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-152, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2154-101, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2183-100, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-92, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Wacker, Peter — DWZ: 2292-147 Elo: — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2245-143, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2357-58, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2273-89, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2193-213, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-105, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2139-175, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Helbig, Mark — DWZ: 2336-127 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-250, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2371-48, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2117-100, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang — DWZ: 2213-88 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2295-104, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-299, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2248-99, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2084-74, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Zuse, Peter — DWZ: 2199-111 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2273-163, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1001 Bonnmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 2211-111 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2118-93, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2100-240, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Lenaerts, Lennert DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2330-79, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2063-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Auer, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2160-102, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2127-113, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2057-43, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1002 Wisskirchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2202-87 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2104-141, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2129-112, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Voss, Gunther SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2076-241, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1941-44, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1003 Ludwig, Peter — DWZ: 2153-77 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Braun, Christian DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2403-174, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2137-115, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2054-126, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2083-95, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1969-90, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Riekenbrauk, Jörg SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1917-92, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2005 Graf, Peter — DWZ: 1952-71 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7