SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2

9 Swiercz, Dariusz — DWZ: 2643-77 Elo: 2649 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Rambaldi, Francesco — DWZ: 2599-25 Elo: 2542 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Jakubiec, Artur — DWZ: 2530-43 Elo: 2500 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 2344 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Michiels, Bart — DWZ: 2533-61 Elo: 2536 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Burg, Twan — DWZ: 2504-106 Elo: 2511 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lutz, Christopher SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2490-144, Elo: 2532 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Seul, Georg Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2368-105, Elo: 2396 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2114-97, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
14 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 2412-206 Elo: 2460 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Zaragatski, Ilja — DWZ: 2483-186 Elo: 2505 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: 2382 1:0 3.5 aus 8
16 Popovic, Petar — DWZ: 2416-39 Elo: 2446 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: 2367 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Braga, Fernando — DWZ: 2343-22 Elo: 2405 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Godart, Francois — DWZ: 2413-16 Elo: 2404 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2387-165, Elo: 2439 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2416-123, Elo: 2435 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2382-248, Elo: 2429 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2236-84, Elo: 2149 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2306-85, Elo: 2333 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2003 Broekmeulen, Jasper — DWZ: - Elo: 2397 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 van Foreest, Lucas — DWZ: 2484-87 Elo: 2489 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 van Oosterom, Chiel — DWZ: - Elo: 2385 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2248-91, Elo: 2303 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2006 Buscher, Michael — DWZ: 2354-151 Elo: 2396 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2335-108, Elo: 2415 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-150, Elo: 2417 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2254-244, Elo: 2344 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2085-98, Elo: 2205 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2372-86, Elo: 2414 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2225-101, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2265-71, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2143-171, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2008 Van Dooren, Dirk — DWZ: 2329-52 Elo: 2346 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2202-121, Elo: 2234 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2460-95, Elo: 2376 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2306-140, Elo: 2326 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2082-71, Elo: 2146 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2260-123, Elo: 2299 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2201-155, Elo: 2311 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2205-61, Elo: 2308 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2009 Skulener, Wladimir — DWZ: 2354-56 Elo: 2392 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2127-122, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2306-101, Elo: 2252 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2280-146, Elo: 2361 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2216-244, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2078-58, Elo: 2121 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2199-209, Elo: 2301 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2070-122, Elo: 2128 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2139-98, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2123-126, Elo: 2121 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2010 Gulbas, Cemil — DWZ: 2368-47 Elo: 2370 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2135-97, Elo: 2159 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2114-92, Elo: 2186 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: 2352 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2202-296, Elo: 2218 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2125-139, Elo: 2059 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2221-44, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-111, Elo: 2194 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 2213 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2096-41, Elo: 2139 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2011 Marcziter, Dmitrii — DWZ: 2229-95 Elo: 2311 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2133-34, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2175-44, Elo: 2250 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2213-88, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2269-159, Elo: 2275 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2269-28, Elo: 2222 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2198-104, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2091-93, Elo: 2122 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2101-180, Elo: 2164 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2012 Lenaerts, Lennert — DWZ: 2301-76 Elo: 2282 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2143-51, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2149-20, Elo: 2190 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2219-109, Elo: 2265 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2054-235, Elo: 2119 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2060-68, Elo: 2102 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2066-238, Elo: 2074 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2013 Wantiez, Fabrice — DWZ: 2227-61 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2014 Jügel, Marcel — DWZ: 2115-63 Elo: 2207 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2046-83, Elo: 2094 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Auer, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2174-101, Elo: 2260 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-109, Elo: 2115 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2305-129, Elo: 2327 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1929-86, Elo: 1970 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2015 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2078-115 Elo: 2109 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2043-120, Elo: 2141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2007-156, Elo: 1994 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2114-137, Elo: 2141 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2033-70, Elo: 2101 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1789-68, Elo: 1554 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2016 Allaert, Dimitri — DWZ: 2198-13 Elo: 2201 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2017 Mastalerz, Xavier — DWZ: 2211-26 Elo: 2250 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1855-42, Elo: 1917 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Braun, Christian — DWZ: 2326-169 Elo: 2360 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-77, Elo: 2175 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3006 Andok, Claus Michael — DWZ: 2057-95 Elo: 2124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2030-123, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8