SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2

9 Swiercz, Dariusz — DWZ: 2643-77 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Rambaldi, Francesco — DWZ: 2583-27 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Jakubiec, Artur — DWZ: 2541-44 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2281-190, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Michiels, Bart — DWZ: 2573-63 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Burg, Twan — DWZ: 2530-110 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lutz, Christopher SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2490-144, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Seul, Georg Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2368-105, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2154-101, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
14 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 2401-208 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Zaragatski, Ilja — DWZ: 2440-189 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
16 Popovic, Petar — DWZ: 2416-39 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Braga, Fernando — DWZ: 2339-23 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Godart, Francois — DWZ: 2432-19 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2424-169, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2416-123, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2375-250, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2273-89, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2003 Broekmeulen, Jasper — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 van Foreest, Lucas — DWZ: 2495-90 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 van Oosterom, Chiel — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2251-94, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2006 Buscher, Michael — DWZ: 2359-152 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-150, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2287-246, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2117-100, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-105, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2139-175, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2008 Van Dooren, Dirk — DWZ: 2352-53 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2444-97, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2245-143, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2084-74, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-62, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2009 Skulener, Wladimir — DWZ: 2357-58 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2158-127, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2295-104, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2292-147, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-250, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2063-59, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2193-213, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2010 Gulbas, Cemil — DWZ: 2371-48 Elo: — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2118-93, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-299, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2104-141, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2129-112, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2057-43, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2011 Marcziter, Dmitrii — DWZ: 2248-99 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2213-88, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2273-163, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2183-30, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2083-95, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2131-182, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2012 Lenaerts, Lennert — DWZ: 2330-79 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2211-111, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2100-240, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2026-70, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2076-241, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2013 Wantiez, Fabrice — DWZ: 2190-63 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2014 Jügel, Marcel — DWZ: 2117-64 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2085-85, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Auer, Martin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2160-102, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-111, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2339-130, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1969-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2015 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1969-158, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-73, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1713-73, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2016 Allaert, Dimitri — DWZ: 2222-15 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2017 Mastalerz, Xavier — DWZ: 2234-30 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1928-47, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Braun, Christian — DWZ: 2403-174 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-77, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3006 Andok, Claus Michael — DWZ: 2067-97 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2054-126, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8