SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Godesberger SK 1

1 Mertens, Heiko — DWZ: 2292-72 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Florstedt, Johannes — DWZ: 2321-64 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2216-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2375-250, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Brandt, Sebastian — DWZ: 2226-58 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tugui, Adrian Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2306-29, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Wecker, Martin — DWZ: 2154-101 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-92, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2424-169, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Lutz, Christopher SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2490-144, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-150, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Burg, Twan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2530-110, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2287-246, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2183-100, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Marco — DWZ: 2202-94 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Köhler, Christian Friedrich — DWZ: 2273-89 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2139-175, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2459-143, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2292-147, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Godart, Francois DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2432-19, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2245-143, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-105, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Zupcevic, Samir — DWZ: 2097-21 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2193-213, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2127-113, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Stenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 2117-100 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2158-127, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-152, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-250, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2129-112, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1001 Hemmann, Arnold — DWZ: 2084-74 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2057-43, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2213-88, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2352-53, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-299, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2083-95, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1002 Kummer, Wolfram — DWZ: 2063-59 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2076-241, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2444-97, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2211-111, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2357-58, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1003 Kutzner, Stephen — DWZ: 2104-141 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1969-90, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2154-116, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2202-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2371-48, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2273-163, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Werbeck, Torsten Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2054-126, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2045-73, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Grabowski, Pawel — DWZ: 2183-30 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2248-99, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2100-240, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
10 Mantau, Jan — DWZ: 2137-115 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-77, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2002 Müller-Boge, Michael — DWZ: 1969-158 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2111-65, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
20 Schulte-Geers, Niklas — DWZ: 2122-44 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
23 Kögler, Christof — DWZ: 2010-36 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8