SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1

1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav — DWZ: 2350-87 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2281-190, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2216-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2424-169, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2459-143, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2416-123, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-152, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2154-101, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2375-250, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Savchenko, Aleksij — DWZ: 2284-124 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2251-94, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-92, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-150, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2352-53, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2273-89, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2287-246, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2183-100, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Khanukov, Boris — DWZ: 2193-213 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2139-175, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Stomberg, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2292-147, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2357-58, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2097-21, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2245-143, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2208-105, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Bashilin, Roman — DWZ: 2218-45 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2118-93, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2371-48, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2117-100, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-250, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2127-113, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Ries, Benjamin — DWZ: 2261-106 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2158-127, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2213-88, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2248-99, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2084-74, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-299, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2129-112, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Auer, Martin — DWZ: 2160-102 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2211-111, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Jügel, Marcel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2117-64, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Tückmantel, Rene — DWZ: 2121-139 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2057-43, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2202-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2063-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stillger, Bernhard Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2273-163, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2083-95, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Werbeck, Torsten — DWZ: 2054-126 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2131-182, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2076-241, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2228-90, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-77, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Andok, Claus Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2067-97, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2104-141, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1943-83, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 El Mali, Naufel — DWZ: 2111-65 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1969-158, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2100-240, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Bogorad, Michail — DWZ: 1971-127 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1969-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Peters, Ortwin — DWZ: 1900-101 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2118-90, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1752-42, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1