SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Oberhausener SV 1

1 Hort, Vlastimil — DWZ: 2374-249 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2302-86, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2416-123, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2281-190, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Godart, Francois DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2432-19, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2216-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Florstedt, Johannes Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2296-63, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2414-168, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2350-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Becker, Marcel — DWZ: 2282-246 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2172-99, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-150, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2241-93, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-152, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2199-92, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2132-99, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-111, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2284-124, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Litwak, Aleksej — DWZ: 2245-143 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2216-104, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2292-147, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2352-53, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2158-174, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2265-88, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2177-123, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2166-211, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen — DWZ: 2194-250 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2087-123, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2357-58, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2119-99, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-126, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2444-97, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kummerow, Heiko — DWZ: 2110-299 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2143-112, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2213-88, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2372-48, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2079-127, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2084-74, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2261-106, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2295-104, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Stillger, Bernhard — DWZ: 2273-163 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2129-112, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Zuse, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2199-111, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2248-99, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2049-42, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2118-140, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-53, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2121-139, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2154-116, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Ciornei, Dragos — DWZ: 2101-240 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2084-94, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2211-111, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Lenaerts, Lennert DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2330-79, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2069-240, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2179-29, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2068-84, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2111-65, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Voge, Andreas — DWZ: 2023-121 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2044-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2202-87, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2131-182, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2038-116, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1941-89, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2116-43, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1941-44, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1971-127, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2117-23, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Nissen, Claus — DWZ: 2138-89 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2044-89, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1