SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Oberhausener SV 1

1 Hort, Vlastimil — DWZ: 2391-247 Elo: 2429 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2306-85, Elo: 2333 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2401-122, Elo: 2435 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 2344 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Godart, Francois DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2413-16, Elo: 2404 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2256-100, Elo: 2298 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Florstedt, Johannes Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2286-61, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2396-163, Elo: 2439 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2372-86, Elo: 2414 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2341-54, Elo: 2382 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Becker, Marcel — DWZ: 2274-242 Elo: 2344 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2159-96, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2392-149, Elo: 2417 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2286-89, Elo: 2303 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Buscher, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2364-150, Elo: 2396 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2219-91, Elo: 2275 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2131-96, Elo: 2080 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2332-107, Elo: 2415 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2260-123, Elo: 2299 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2346-79, Elo: 2367 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Litwak, Aleksej — DWZ: 2306-140 Elo: 2326 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2225-101, Elo: 2221 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2274-143, Elo: 2361 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2265-71, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Van Dooren, Dirk DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2329-51, Elo: 2346 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2161-168, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2182-82, Elo: 2149 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2202-121, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2230-207, Elo: 2301 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen — DWZ: 2241-240 Elo: 2320 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2070-122, Elo: 2128 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2335-125, Elo: 2352 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2201-155, Elo: 2311 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Skulener, Wladimir DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2360-55, Elo: 2392 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2214-60, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2083-97, Elo: 2205 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2131-118, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2221-44, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2434-93, Elo: 2376 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kummerow, Heiko — DWZ: 2154-295 Elo: 2218 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2146-111, Elo: 2204 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2219-87, Elo: 2249 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 2206 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Gulbas, Cemil DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2359-46, Elo: 2370 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2055-124, Elo: 2121 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2082-71, Elo: 2146 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hönig, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2133-34, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2191-103, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2268-100, Elo: 2252 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Stillger, Bernhard — DWZ: 2272-157 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2131-111, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Zuse, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2211-108, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Marcziter, Dmitrii DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2300-91, Elo: 2311 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2094-40, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2089-138, Elo: 2059 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2112-50, Elo: 2200 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2089-135, Elo: 2141 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2242-110, Elo: 2221 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Ciornei, Dragos — DWZ: 2052-232 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2091-93, Elo: 2122 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2198-108, Elo: 2265 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 2213 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Lenaerts, Lennert DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2271-72, Elo: 2282 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2003-234, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2268-28, Elo: 2222 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2046-83, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 El Mali, Naufel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2112-64, Elo: 2129 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2214-43, Elo: 2250 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Voge, Andreas — DWZ: 2055-119 Elo: 2141 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kramps, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2036-109, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-85, Elo: 2212 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2120-179, Elo: 2164 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2; DWZ: 2068-114, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1947-85, Elo: 1970 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-41, Elo: 2018 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1974-42, Elo: 1913 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1979-124, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2177-19, Elo: 2190 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Nissen, Claus — DWZ: 2117-85 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1937-84, Elo: 1902 1:0 0.0 aus 1