SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West : Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2147-118 6 Elier, Ali 1128 1997-80
2 Stemmler, Fabian 1112 2080-76 1001 Kantor, Nikita 1056
3 van Klev, Fabian 1140 1002 Trümper, Michael 1020 1810-51
4 Wastian, Jan 1055 1948-94 1003 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2062-78
5 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1917-75 1004 Kracht, Raphael 1170 1988-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2247-134 5 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1064 1874-91
2 Kruse, Janik 1103 2171-126 6 Homfeldt, Christopher 1036 1866-97
3 Kuckling, Linus 1047 1915-103 1001 Bürger, Jessica 0259 1572-64
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas 1163 2028-83 1002 Wu, Tommy 1092 1284-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schröder, Kevin 1155 2315-118 1001 Kublanov, Carolin 1037 1721-75
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2226-74 1002 Müdder, Melanie 1159 1896-77
3 Sherif, Amina 1054 1996-94 1003 Kublanov, Elizabeth 1030 1743-77
4 Nink, Niklas 1051 1804-47 1004 Berelowitsch, Dana 1112 1753-79
5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp 1045 1857-55 1005 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1811-69
6 Sherif, Malik 1055 1640-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baltic, Fatih 1280 2148-82 5 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1955-76
2 Rempe, Moritz 1070 2011-87 6 Biermann, Florian 1122 2047-82
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon 1131 2245-110 1001 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2063-81
4 Stricker, Florian 1069 2070-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herzum, Peter 1072 2053-100 4 Lechner, Alexander 1199 1856-66
2 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2099-87 5 Righi, Sofian 1099
3 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1964-77 6 Kaplun, David 1143 1829-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2476-101 5 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1925-95
2 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2173-118 6 Kagan, Dennis 1037 1945-81
3 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2148-85 1001 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2037-92
4 Ramien, David 1005 2119-92 1002 Sewald, Richard 1105 1826-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Browning, Alex 0212 2121-94 4 Kölz, Niklas 0153 1858-71
2 von Bargen, Lukas 0293 2014-57 5 Kroo, Julian 0295 1904-55
3 Dröttboom, Tobias 0282 1892-69 6 Kaltenborn, Lutz 0182

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Imcke, Patrick 0340 2071-99 4 Gorainow, Nikita 1072 1935-42
2 Küppers, Timo 1138 2236-61 5 Dette, Tim 0345 1791-54
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 1010 2111-96 6 Gallas, Noel 1111 1871-38

nach oben