SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

LSV Turm Lippstadt 1

1 Hecht, Carsten — DWZ: 2252-129 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2150-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1975-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2117-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2071-98 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2460-95 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Kruse, Janik — DWZ: 2073-118 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1951-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1791-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2139-50 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2167-69 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1998-85 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2105-82 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1888-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1733-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1974-91 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2188-92 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1840-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas — DWZ: 2024-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2003-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2046-86 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1779-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2058-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1868-63 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1984-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1805-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1845-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1931-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1932-37 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1689-69 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1999-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1711-54 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1740-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Homfeldt, Christopher — DWZ: 1663-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1821-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1956-110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1647-31 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1908-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2031-74 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1676-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1463-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Bürger, Jessica — DWZ: 1572-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Wu, Tommy — DWZ: 1303-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1746-53 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1819-80 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1701-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2