SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

LSV Turm Lippstadt 1

1 Hecht, Carsten — DWZ: 2280-131 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2170-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1915-74 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2117-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2053-100 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2444-97 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Kruse, Janik — DWZ: 2099-122 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1835-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2151-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2224-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2011-87 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2119-85 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2111-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1915-103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1810-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2160-99 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1964-77 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1924-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas — DWZ: 2028-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2042-71 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2031-91 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1804-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-82 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1850-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2044-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1861-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1893-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1940-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1927-41 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1670-73 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1888-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1752-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Homfeldt, Christopher — DWZ: 1832-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1978-117 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1688-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1884-67 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1999-77 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1784-45 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1496-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Bürger, Jessica — DWZ: 1572-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Wu, Tommy — DWZ: 1236-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1746-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1819-80 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1712-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2