SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Solingen 1

1 Schröder, Kevin — DWZ: 2324-117 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin — DWZ: 2224-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2154-116 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2170-87 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2099-122 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2151-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2117-77 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2119-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Sherif, Amina — DWZ: 1979-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1915-103 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2031-91 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2011-87 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1850-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Nink, Niklas — DWZ: 1804-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2111-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2029-73 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2028-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1927-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-82 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-120 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp — DWZ: 1853-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1987-93 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1818-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Sherif, Malik — DWZ: 1637-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2108-91 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1893-69 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1888-74 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1769-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Kublanov, Carolin — DWZ: 1671-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-54 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1917-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1861-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1002 Müdder, Melanie — DWZ: 1884-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1924-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1865-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1915-74 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1832-91 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1688-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2046-79 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Mijatovic, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 866-11 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1003 Kublanov, Elizabeth — DWZ: 1550-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Berelowitsch, Dana — DWZ: 1760-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2044-89 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2035-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Potupin, Leontij Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1005 Bashylina, Luisa — DWZ: 1712-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2042-71 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1237-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Over, Florian — DWZ: 1043-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1752-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5